RS/MA
A.net/MA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
UMass-Lowell Track and Field and Cross Country - Lowell, Massachusetts
1 University Ave, Lowell, Massachusetts, 01854, United States
Report
Block
1 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
News
Write News
RSS Feed
Folders
2009 - (1 articles)
2010 - (4 articles)
2011 - (8 articles)
2012 - (29 articles)
2013 - (19 articles)
2014 - (40 articles)
2015 - (149 articles)
2016 - (118 articles)
2017 - (109 articles)
2018 - (119 articles)
2019 - (126 articles)
2020 - (68 articles)
2021 - (110 articles)
2022 - (158 articles)
2023 - (104 articles)
2024 - (1 articles)
Featured
0
Misc News
8
goriverhawks.com Womens T&F XC
0
goriverhawks.com Mens T&F XC
0
goriverhawks.com Mens T&F
0
All
8
2011 Results - NCAA Division II Indoor Championships
Mar 12th 2011, 11:44pm
2011 Results - Boston University Valentine Invitational
Feb 13th 2011, 3:34am
«
2
»
Search
2011 Results - Boston University Valentine Invitational
Published by
Shane
Feb 13th 2011, 3:34am
Comments
Boston University Valentine Invitational
Feb 11, 2011 to Feb 12, 2011
Boston, MA, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
594 Running Club
Access To Money
Adelphi
Allegheny
American International
Amherst
Athletics Toronto
Baa
Babson
Bates
Bay State Test
Bentley
Binghamton
Boston College
Boston Int'l TC
Boston University
Bowdoin
Brandeis
Buffalo State
C.A.Vaudreuil-Do
cadl
Cambridge Jets
Central Park TC
Club D'Athletism
CMS
Coast Guard Academy
Colby (ME)
Colgate
College of New Jersey
Concordia-Irvine
Connecticut College
ConnQuest
Cornell
Corsaire Chaparal
coubertin/addidas
Cptc-New Balance
CUNY Kingsborough
CUNY Queensborough
Dalhousie
Dare to Dream
Dartmouth
Dstc
Dunleer A.C
Ekg
Emmanuel
Executive TC
Fast Track Elite
Findlay
Florida Atlantic
Flying Jackalope
Fordham
Garden State Track Club
George Mason
Georgetown Runni
Ghetto Fabulous
Greater Boston TC
Greater Springfield
Gtd
Guelph
Gutterhawk AC
Halifast Athletics
Hartford
Hfc Striders
Holy Cross (MA)
Houston Baptist
Inside Out Fitne
Iona
Ithaca
Johns Hopkins University
Kalenjins
Keene State
Kutztown
Lanaudiere Olymp
Laurentian
Laval
Lesley U (MA)
Lock Haven
Maine
Manhattan
Manhattanville
Mansfield
Marist
Mass Velocity Tr
Massachusetts-Amherst
McCann Harriers
Merrimack
Middlebury
MIT
Montreal
Mrm
New Balance
New Balance Boston
New Hampshire
New Horizon TC
Nike
NJ-NY Track Club
North Carolina State
Northeastern
NYAC
NYU
Oberlin
Perfmax-Racing d
Physi-Kult
Princeton
Providence
Quattro Fitness
Quebec underground
Queen's (Ontario)
Ragged Mountain Racing
Regan TC
Regis
Revo2LT
Rhode Island
Riadha
Roxbury
Runners Roost
Rutgers
Rutgers-Camden
Sherbrooke
Shore Athletic Club
Southern Connecticut
Southwest Sprinters
Springfield
St Anselm
Stonehill
Stony Brook
Stotan Racing
SUNY Cortland
SUNY Oneonta
SUNY Plattsburgh
Swarthmore
Syracuse
Syracuse Chargers
Syracuse Elite
Team Runner's Edge
Trinity (CT)
Tufts
Twilight Throwers
UM Invictus
UMass-Lowell
Unattached
Universite du Quebec
Villanova Elite
Waltham Track Club
Wellesley
Wheaton (MA)
Whirlaway
Williams
WPI (Worcester Poly)
Zenith Velocity AC
Men:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
500m
|
800m
|
1k
|
Mile
|
3k
|
5k
|
60h
|
4x400m
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
500m
|
800m
|
1k
|
Mile
|
3k
|
5k
|
60h
|
4x400m
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Reilly, Connor
Dartmouth
06.90
nwi
1
2
Velez, Darius
Northeastern
06.92
nwi
1
3
Allard, Dominic
coubertin/addida
06.93
nwi
1
4
Douglas, Kevoy
New Horizon TC
06.99
nwi
1
5
Johnson, Lyndon
Findlay
07.01
nwi
1
1
Ryder, Quinn
Massachusetts-Am
07.03
nwi
2
6
Leaston, Cris
Roxbury
07.03
nwi
1
2
Asante, Vincent
Brandeis
07.04
nwi
2
3
Baker-Johnson, Travaug
George Mason
07.04
nwi
2
7
Mateen, Xavier
Buffalo State
07.04
nwi
1
4
Ward, Duran
Boston Universit
07.06
nwi
2
5
Zitnik, Andrew
Holy Cross (MA)
07.09
nwi
2
8
Read, Michael
Wheaton (MA)
07.09
nwi
1
6
Mock, Geoffery
Kutztown
07.12
nwi
2
7
McLaughlin, Ashley
Unattached
07.16
nwi
2
8
Gray, Warren
Unattached
07.23
nwi
2
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Velez, Darius
Northeastern
06.94
nwi
1
2
Johnson, Lyndon
Findlay
06.94
nwi
1
3
Reilly, Connor
Dartmouth
06.95
nwi
1
1
Allard, Dominic
coubertin/addida
07.00
nwi
2
4
Douglas, Kevoy
New Horizon TC
07.01
nwi
1
5
Mateen, Xavier
Buffalo State
07.02
nwi
1
2
Read, Michael
Wheaton (MA)
07.03
nwi
2
1
Leaston, Cris
Roxbury
07.04
nwi
3
3
Baker-Johnson, Travaug
George Mason
07.05
nwi
2
6
McLaughlin, Ashley
Unattached
07.05
nwi
1
4
Asante, Vincent
Brandeis
07.06
nwi
2
5
Ward, Duran
Boston Universit
07.09
nwi
2
2
Ryder, Quinn
Massachusetts-Am
07.10
nwi
3
3
Gray, Warren
Unattached
07.11
nwi
3
1
Mock, Geoffery
Kutztown
07.12
nwi
5
2
Zitnik, Andrew
Holy Cross (MA)
07.12
nwi
5
4
DeSpenza, Tyronne
Dartmouth
07.14
nwi
3
6
Medina, Chris
College of New J
07.15
nwi
2
1
Parks, Colby
Buffalo State
07.16
nwi
6
1
Fenner, Chandler
Holy Cross (MA)
07.16
nwi
8
7
Stiver-Bala, Matt
Queen's (Ontario
07.16
nwi
2
5
Banaji, Raiyan
Wheaton (MA)
07.17
nwi
3
6
Simpson, Rashawn
Buffalo State
07.20
nwi
3
2
Estis, Nick
Manhattan
07.21
nwi
6
1
Perkins, Chris
UMass-Lowell
07.22
nwi
4
3
Law, Jalen
Buffalo State
07.22
nwi
5
1
Whitman, Matt
WPI (Worcester P
07.23
nwi
7
4
Bochner, Alexander
Unattached
07.23
nwi
5
2
Peters, Kwesi
Adelphi
07.24
nwi
4
2
Akinronbi, Babajide
MIT
07.24
nwi
7
3
Hinds, Clarke
Buffalo State
07.25
nwi
4
7
Cusano, Dominic
Maine
07.27
nwi
3
3
Joseph, Alex
American Interna
07.28
nwi
6
3
Johnson, Alex
Holy Cross (MA)
07.28
nwi
7
4
Duncavage, Joshua
MIT
07.29
nwi
7
1
Holtzman, Bryan
Middlebury
07.31
nwi
10
2
Fowler, Jesse
Merrimack
07.31
nwi
10
4
Briand, Gerry
Providence
07.31
nwi
4
4
Green, Anthony
Hartford
07.32
nwi
6
5
Prude, Jaquan
American Interna
07.32
nwi
5
2
Harkins, Bryan
Concordia-Irvine
07.33
nwi
8
5
Whitlock, Bryan
Buffalo State
07.33
nwi
4
5
Jiang, Mike
Bates
07.34
nwi
7
6
Madu, Tobe
Johns Hopkins Un
07.34
nwi
4
6
Harris, Michael
Stonehill
07.34
nwi
5
3
Drollette, Brian
SUNY Plattsburgh
07.35
nwi
8
5
Lawson, Shawn
Greater Boston T
07.35
nwi
6
6
Guindon, Marc-Olivier
Montreal
07.35
nwi
6
4
Davies, Ross
Holy Cross (MA)
07.36
nwi
8
5
Woods, Tim
Bates
07.36
nwi
8
7
Evans, Brendan
Johns Hopkins Un
07.36
nwi
5
1
Allen, Marcus
Unattached
07.37
nwi
9
2
Acciavatti, Raymond
Unattached
07.38
nwi
9
3
Gooch, Brian
Connecticut Coll
07.38
nwi
10
8
Xuelin, Stanley
Brandeis
07.38
nwi
2
6
Paulino, Javier
Amherst
07.39
nwi
7
8
Benedict, Steven
Unattached
07.41
nwi
3
1
Early, Peter
Merrimack
07.42
nwi
11
6
Reilly, Stephen
Stony Brook
07.42
nwi
8
3
McCloskey, Mike
Marist
07.43
nwi
9
7
Marcucci, Tomas
ConnQuest
07.44
nwi
1
7
Huth, James
Middlebury
07.45
nwi
6
2
Bushey, Darren
Marist
07.46
nwi
11
4
Weltman, Philip
Massachusetts-Am
07.46
nwi
9
8
Winter, Shaun
Buffalo State
07.46
nwi
5
1
Bien-Aime, Robens
CUNY Queensborou
07.47
nwi
12
4
Rogers, Daniel
UM Invictus
07.49
nwi
10
7
mc neil, jason
Zenith Velocity
07.50
nwi
4
3
Tavano, Ian
SUNY Plattsburgh
07.51
nwi
11
5
Sit, Derek
Bentley
07.51
nwi
10
7
Crowley, Kevin
Dartmouth
07.52
nwi
8
4
Christian, Emanuel
Colgate
07.53
nwi
11
5
Dietrich, Jordan
Tufts
07.53
nwi
9
5
Courteau-Godmaire, Hub
Montreal
07.53
nwi
11
6
Alvarez, Mario
Holy Cross (MA)
07.55
nwi
10
6
Bent, Dan
Middlebury
07.57
nwi
11
2
Link, Nolan
Middlebury
07.59
nwi
12
7
Kawalya, Ditton
WPI (Worcester P
07.59
nwi
10
3
Campmier, David
Adelphi
07.64
nwi
12
8
Brown, Marcus
Unattached
07.70
nwi
6
7
Webbe, Rob
Connecticut Coll
07.73
nwi
11
8
Wallace, Chris
Unattached
07.79
nwi
4
4
McAuliffe, John
UM Invictus
07.85
nwi
12
8
Shute, Marcus W.
Southwest Sprint
07.85
nwi
11
6
Labelle, Pierre-Luc
Montreal
07.94
nwi
9
7
Kmail, Sam
Unattached
08.07
nwi
7
5
McConnell, Chris
Mass Velocity Tr
08.12
nwi
12
6
Pollutro, Jason
Unattached
08.13
nwi
12
7
Gillen, Tom
Unattached
08.33
nwi
12
--
Vega, Jorge
Unattached
FS
nwi
7
--
sumrell, joseph
Inside Out Fitne
FS
nwi
12
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Johnson, Lyndon
Findlay
21.38
nwi
1
1
Vaughn, Adrian
George Mason
21.44
nwi
6
1
Smith, Dominic
American Interna
21.59
nwi
2
2
Allen, Justin
Buffalo State
21.63
nwi
1
1
Williams, Kyle
Greater Boston T
21.79
nwi
5
1
Crawford, Greg
Kutztown
21.84
nwi
9
3
wesley, cyrus
Zenith Velocity
21.84
nwi
1
2
Douglas, Kevoy
New Horizon TC
21.95
nwi
2
2
Tooker, Grahm
Colgate
22.01
nwi
9
4
Fabio, Mychael
Adelphi
22.02
nwi
1
1
Mateen, Xavier
Buffalo State
22.06
nwi
4
2
Emerole, Anderson
Hartford
22.07
nwi
5
1
Miklovich, Ben
Wheaton (MA)
22.12
nwi
7
3
Baker-Johnson, Travaug
George Mason
22.16
nwi
2
1
Jones, Chris
Lock Haven
22.17
nwi
3
1
Guerrier, Jim
Roxbury
22.20
nwi
12
2
Reilly, Connor
Dartmouth
22.21
nwi
4
3
Walker, Miles
North Carolina S
22.26
nwi
5
3
Abdul-Shakoor, Muhamma
Dartmouth
22.27
nwi
4
4
Sarabo, Kwesi
Unattached
22.27
nwi
5
3
Simpson, Rashawn
Buffalo State
22.29
nwi
9
2
Murray, William
Buffalo State
22.30
nwi
3
3
Campbell, Anthony
Zenith Velocity
22.31
nwi
3
1
Lane, Warren
Hartford
22.32
nwi
8
4
Allard, Dominic
coubertin/addida
22.33
nwi
9
2
DeSpenza, Tyronne
Dartmouth
22.38
nwi
8
1
Asante, Vincent
Brandeis
22.44
nwi
11
5
Duncavage, Joshua
MIT
22.46
nwi
9
1
Cortes, Gilson
NYU
22.47
nwi
14
2
Peters, Kwesi
Adelphi
22.48
nwi
7
2
Stiver-Bala, Matt
Queen's (Ontario
22.51
nwi
12
1
Zitnik, Andrew
Holy Cross (MA)
22.53
nwi
13
1
Greene, Edward
Massachusetts-Am
22.54
nwi
19
2
stephens, david
Unattached
22.55
nwi
14
3
Rollins, Davon
Buffalo State
22.55
nwi
8
1
Estis, Nick
Manhattan
22.65
nwi
10
2
Read, Michael
Wheaton (MA)
22.68
nwi
10
1
Allen, Sheldon
Unattached
22.69
nwi
15
1
Singer-Clark, Tyler
MIT
22.69
nwi
18
2
Manglaviti, Thomas
Providence
22.70
nwi
11
1
Throckmorton, Taylor
Allegheny
22.73
nwi
16
3
Mock, Geoffery
Kutztown
22.73
nwi
12
2
Johnson, Alex
Holy Cross (MA)
22.74
nwi
19
4
Weltman, Philip
Massachusetts-Am
22.76
nwi
12
2
McKinney, Dan
NYU
22.77
nwi
6
3
Medina, Chris
College of New J
22.77
nwi
10
3
Stewart, Rohan
CUNY Kingsboroug
22.78
nwi
7
3
Holtzman, Bryan
Middlebury
22.80
nwi
19
2
Akinronbi, Babajide
MIT
22.81
nwi
13
1
Fowler, Jesse
Merrimack
22.82
nwi
31
3
Cuesta, Francesco
American Interna
22.82
nwi
6
5
Fusco, Richard
Williams
22.83
nwi
12
4
Benedict, Steven
Unattached
22.87
nwi
7
1
Pino, Charlie
Brandeis
22.88
nwi
20
3
Brady, Jonathan
Dartmouth
22.88
nwi
13
3
Brown, Ackeme
Hartford
22.92
nwi
11
4
Williams, Nate
SUNY Plattsburgh
22.96
nwi
8
1
Law, Jalen
Buffalo State
22.97
nwi
17
2
Garren, Joshua
Southern Connect
22.98
nwi
20
3
Lee, Vinnie
Tufts
22.98
nwi
14
2
Parks, Colby
Buffalo State
22.99
nwi
18
5
Banaji, Raiyan
Wheaton (MA)
23.02
nwi
5
4
Pereira, Matt
Boston Universit
23.03
nwi
13
1
Martin, Rob
Johns Hopkins Un
23.04
nwi
24
2
Chu, Kevin
Middlebury
23.10
nwi
16
2
Lange Vagle, Daniel
Tufts
23.12
nwi
15
1
Brock, Dylan
Springfield
23.13
nwi
23
4
Brown, Kyle
Springfield
23.14
nwi
19
1
Allen, Marcus
Unattached
23.16
nwi
22
1
Priore, Christopher
Stony Brook
23.17
nwi
29
2
Megee, Conor
Unattached
23.18
nwi
23
1
Greene, Christopher
Massachusetts-Am
23.19
nwi
25
2
Aprile, Jesse
Marist
23.20
nwi
24
2
Carton, Bryan
Bentley
23.21
nwi
29
1
Mitchell, Cameron
UMass-Lowell
23.23
nwi
28
2
Whitman, Matt
WPI (Worcester P
23.23
nwi
31
3
Madu, Tobe
Johns Hopkins Un
23.23
nwi
15
3
Brognano, Tom
Springfield
23.24
nwi
18
5
Manly, Howard
Wheaton (MA)
23.24
nwi
13
2
Perkins, Ryan
UMass-Lowell
23.26
nwi
22
4
Tavano, Ian
SUNY Plattsburgh
23.28
nwi
18
1
Auguste, Evan
Middlebury
23.29
nwi
21
1
Sawanoh, Momodou
CUNY Queensborou
23.30
nwi
27
4
Drollette, Brian
SUNY Plattsburgh
23.32
nwi
14
2
Evans, Brendan
Johns Hopkins Un
23.34
nwi
17
5
mc neil, jason
Zenith Velocity
23.34
nwi
14
2
Kumar, Brahma
Johns Hopkins Un
23.35
nwi
27
3
Bent, Dan
Middlebury
23.35
nwi
20
1
Woods, Tim
Bates
23.38
nwi
32
2
Heathman, Adam
Regis
23.38
nwi
25
1
Phaneuf, Geoff
Connecticut Coll
23.40
nwi
26
3
Tino, Brian
Massachusetts-Am
23.40
nwi
25
3
Ketchum, Miles
Wheaton (MA)
23.41
nwi
27
4
McManus, Dan
SUNY Cortland
23.41
nwi
10
4
Coleman, Kyle
Coast Guard Acad
23.43
nwi
15
1
Acciavatti, Raymond
Unattached
23.45
nwi
34
3
Wiltshire, Phill
SUNY Cortland
23.45
nwi
16
4
Unknown Athlete
CUNY Queensborou
23.46
nwi
20
4
Kocienski, Stephen
WPI (Worcester P
23.46
nwi
25
2
Howd, Tommy
Connecticut Coll
23.48
nwi
26
3
Courteau-Godmaire, Hub
Montreal
23.48
nwi
31
4
Sit, Derek
Bentley
23.49
nwi
31
3
Carr, Chris
Hartford
23.50
nwi
23
4
McCloskey, Mike
Marist
23.50
nwi
27
3
Dietrich, Jordan
Tufts
23.52
nwi
26
3
Clifford, Michael
Marist
23.52
nwi
29
5
Shooshan, Ryan
WPI (Worcester P
23.52
nwi
25
4
Guindon, Marc-Olivier
Montreal
23.53
nwi
23
4
Winters, Zach
Bowdoin
23.53
nwi
26
2
Porte, Clint
Tufts
23.57
nwi
21
5
Lawson, Shawn
Greater Boston T
23.58
nwi
8
2
Weaver, Ethan
Merrimack
23.59
nwi
34
3
Hinds, Clarke
Buffalo State
23.60
nwi
17
2
Boutin, Jean-Philippe
Laval
23.61
nwi
32
3
Scott, Irvin
Holy Cross (MA)
23.63
nwi
22
--
Fenner, Chandler
Holy Cross (MA)
23.66
nwi
1
1
Robertson-Turner, Alla
Roxbury
23.66
nwi
33
4
Person, Randy
Colby (ME)
23.66
nwi
22
4
Marcucci, Tomas
ConnQuest
23.71
nwi
4
4
Greenberg, Andrew
SUNY Cortland
23.71
nwi
17
5
Lin, Mingkai
Brandeis
23.73
nwi
20
2
Francis, Antonio
Unattached
23.77
nwi
28
5
Bien-Aime, Robens
CUNY Queensborou
23.80
nwi
31
3
Jiang, Mike
Bates
23.81
nwi
34
1
Dibble, Benjamin
Wheaton (MA)
23.82
nwi
36
3
Brown, Jordan
Hartford
23.83
nwi
28
4
Marcelin, Pierre
Roxbury
23.84
nwi
16
3
Samuels, Everad
Unattached
23.86
nwi
24
2
Weaver, ian
Merrimack
23.88
nwi
36
4
Link, Nolan
Middlebury
23.91
nwi
28
4
Shute, Marcus W.
Southwest Sprint
23.93
nwi
34
3
Gooch, Brian
Connecticut Coll
23.97
nwi
32
5
Raymond-Lalonde, Phili
Club D'Athletism
23.97
nwi
34
4
May, Christopher
Connecticut Coll
23.98
nwi
32
1
Bushey, Darren
Marist
24.00
nwi
30
1
Burke, Josh
UM Invictus
24.00
nwi
35
4
Xuelin, Stanley
Brandeis
24.00
nwi
11
4
Mascary, Moravia
Roxbury
24.00
nwi
21
4
Wallace, Chris
Unattached
24.01
nwi
24
5
Lawson, Peter
Halifast Athleti
24.03
nwi
17
5
Huth, James
Middlebury
24.04
nwi
15
5
Graham, Gario
Hartford
24.05
nwi
23
4
Paulino, Javier
Amherst
24.07
nwi
29
5
Dodge, Connor
Marist
24.10
nwi
27
5
Amarucci, Kevin
Providence
24.13
nwi
32
2
Rogers, Daniel
UM Invictus
24.14
nwi
35
5
Casey, Jared
Hartford
24.15
nwi
26
5
Galvin, Mitch
SUNY Cortland
24.16
nwi
24
5
Joachim, Brandon
Adelphi
24.26
nwi
29
2
Barrett, Jeffrey
Adelphi
24.31
nwi
30
3
Paquin, Shawn
Bentley
24.32
nwi
36
3
Sirois, Pierre
Laval
24.33
nwi
30
3
Gaudet, Chris
Waltham Track Cl
24.35
nwi
35
4
Campmier, David
Adelphi
24.36
nwi
30
5
Lavoie, Michel
Laval
24.36
nwi
28
4
Rockwood, Joe
Providence
24.41
nwi
35
5
Doeman, Andre
CUNY Kingsboroug
24.52
nwi
16
5
Bombard, Taylor
Marist
24.62
nwi
35
2
Olson-Swanson, Anders
NYU
24.64
nwi
33
4
Mele, Mark
Bentley
24.82
nwi
36
1
Tibbetts, Clyde
UM Invictus
24.93
nwi
37
5
Labelle, Pierre-Luc
Montreal
24.94
nwi
30
3
Figuereo, Rafael
Roxbury
25.76
nwi
33
2
Pollutro, Jason
Unattached
26.22
nwi
37
3
Parris, Nicholas
Manhattanville
27.58
nwi
37
--
Bishop, Jalil
Dartmouth
DNF
nwi
3
--
williams, kim
Zenith Velocity
DNF
nwi
6
--
Stuart, Joseph
Boston College
DQ
nwi
7
--
Prior, Colin
Stonehill
DNF
nwi
10
--
Davies, Ross
Holy Cross (MA)
DNF
nwi
18
--
Jebb, Alex
Johns Hopkins Un
DNF
nwi
21
--
D'Aiutolo, Steve
College of New J
DNF
nwi
22
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gordon, Lalonde
Zenith Velocity
46.96
1
1
Scheetz, Ben
Amherst
47.47
4
1
Allen, Justin
Buffalo State
47.64
3
1
White, Evan
UMass-Lowell
47.79
2
1
Vaughn, Adrian
George Mason
47.86
5
2
Bisceglia, Gino
SUNY Cortland
48.07
5
2
Morris, Aggrey
New Horizon TC
48.09
1
2
Brown, Donte
UMass-Lowell
48.14
2
2
Engel, Alexander
Greater Boston T
48.19
3
3
Sharpe, Logan
Southern Connect
48.35
5
2
Wildman, Carlton
Unattached
48.37
4
3
Smithey, Curtis
Findlay
48.62
2
3
Tooker, Grahm
Colgate
48.62
4
3
Fabio, Mychael
Adelphi
48.68
1
4
Bennett, Craig
UMass-Lowell
48.68
5
4
Atkinson, Sean
Fordham
48.74
4
4
Guagenti, John
Findlay
48.85
2
1
Roberts, Steve
Lock Haven
48.86
6
3
McKinney, Dan
NYU
48.95
3
1
Frenke, Gord
Queen's (Ontario
49.07
10
4
Sarabo, Kwesi
Unattached
49.07
3
2
Hay, Nickel
Springfield
49.12
6
1
Lul, Pak
Stonehill
49.13
7
3
Schaible, Greg
Findlay
49.14
6
1
wesley, cyrus
Zenith Velocity
49.22
9
1
Throckmorton, Taylor
Allegheny
49.29
13
2
Fitzgerald, Taylor
Williams
49.29
7
5
Vitale, Stephen
Boston Universit
49.29
5
1
Fusco, Richard
Williams
49.30
8
1
Jean-Baptiste, Stenson
Southern Connect
49.37
15
3
Stannard, Brian
Providence
49.37
7
1
Hollenbeck, Devyn
Buffalo State
49.41
11
4
Phillip, Isaiah
Zenith Velocity
49.41
1
2
Wren, Sean
SUNY Oneonta
49.42
10
2
Petrovich, Carlos
Manhattan
49.44
13
3
Bishop, Jalil
Dartmouth
49.49
10
2
Hennessy, Jack
Boston College
49.60
8
3
Lewis, Keith
UMass-Lowell
49.63
8
4
O'Brien, Casey
UMass-Lowell
49.69
6
2
Andrews, Nik
Providence
49.70
11
2
Stewart, Rohan
CUNY Kingsboroug
49.71
9
5
Ocran, Nana
Southern Connect
49.72
6
3
Guerrier, Jim
Roxbury
49.75
13
3
Harper, Sean
Lock Haven
49.78
9
2
Greene, Edward
Massachusetts-Am
49.81
15
4
Banks, Eric
SUNY Cortland
49.82
10
1
Stevens, Cameron
Maine
49.85
17
4
Johnson, Justen
Mansfield
49.85
8
5
MacDonald, Kellen
Boston College
49.92
8
3
Quinn, Ryan
Bates
50.01
15
3
Linton, Stephan
SUNY Cortland
50.02
11
1
Coleman, Kyle
Coast Guard Acad
50.10
12
4
Tirella, Christian
Greater Boston T
50.14
7
2
Campbell, James
Buffalo State
50.15
12
5
Vatti, Mike
Bentley
50.15
10
1
Curtis, Matthew
Rutgers-Camden
50.16
22
4
Murray, William
Buffalo State
50.16
9
4
Beaulieu-Jones, Brendi
Dartmouth
50.21
11
1
Behlmer, Kevin
Springfield
50.24
16
2
Gary, Andre
Amherst
50.30
16
3
Scalesse, Adam
Coast Guard Acad
50.30
12
1
Levy, Ben
Bates
50.40
19
1
Sawanoh, Momodou
CUNY Queensborou
50.43
18
4
Kocienski, Stephen
WPI (Worcester P
50.46
13
2
Greene, Christopher
Massachusetts-Am
50.49
22
2
Moore, Tommy
Amherst
50.50
18
3
Shooshan, Ryan
WPI (Worcester P
50.54
16
4
Melton, Matt
Amherst
50.55
15
6
Regan, Timothy
UMass-Lowell
50.57
10
2
Martin, Rob
Johns Hopkins Un
50.65
17
3
Jurewicz, Jacob
MIT
50.66
22
5
Forth, Twayne
Southern Connect
50.68
9
5
Granata, Matthew
Unattached
50.68
15
1
Boateng, Morrison
Manhattanville
50.70
24
4
Garren, Joshua
Southern Connect
50.74
12
4
Cortes, Gilson
NYU
50.80
16
5
Shapiro, Alex
Northeastern
50.82
13
5
O'Neill, Connor
Boston College
50.83
16
2
Cannistraro, Scott
UMass-Lowell
50.89
24
1
fowler, brandon
Unattached
50.95
14
5
Crastnopol, Ben
Tufts
50.97
12
2
Crowley, Kevin
Dartmouth
50.99
14
2
Brady, Jonathan
Dartmouth
51.01
19
3
Hetzler, Peter
Middlebury
51.01
17
3
Kelly, Shane
Queen's (Ontario
51.06
18
1
Kumar, Brahma
Johns Hopkins Un
51.07
21
4
Kilduff, Kyle
UMass-Lowell
51.08
18
3
Quetant, Christopher
Springfield
51.09
14
4
Wiltshire, Phill
SUNY Cortland
51.15
14
4
Brennan, Joseph
Greater Boston T
51.21
17
5
Lawson, Peter
Halifast Athleti
51.21
18
1
Ronde, Daniel
MIT
51.42
20
2
Lynn, Ricky
Trinity (CT)
51.43
21
1
Smith, Brian
Boston College
51.44
23
2
Perkins, Taylor
Amherst
51.46
23
1
Wood, Connor
Middlebury
51.47
25
5
Hamm, Peter
SUNY Plattsburgh
51.47
17
1
Francois, Vladimir
UMass-Lowell
51.54
26
2
Tino, Brian
Massachusetts-Am
51.58
25
4
Beltran, Fernando
Springfield
51.59
22
3
Lin, Mingkai
Brandeis
51.63
24
3
Jan, Jason
Middlebury
51.70
23
3
Shea, Andrew
Unattached
51.71
19
3
Reynoso, Hector
Dartmouth
51.82
21
2
Mason, John
Trinity (CT)
51.90
20
2
Xia, Lawrence
Tufts
52.22
26
3
Bellinger, Andrew
Stony Brook
52.23
26
1
Raymond-Lalonde, Phili
Club D'Athletism
52.24
27
5
Greenberg, Andrew
SUNY Cortland
52.26
22
4
McKallagat, Jarret
Bates
52.28
23
4
Leonard, Nicholas
MIT
52.32
21
2
Kristie, John
Marist
52.33
27
4
Auguste, Evan
Middlebury
52.36
26
3
Mitchell II, Ceylon
Boston Universit
52.39
20
1
Vanzetta, Chris
Marist
52.40
29
1
Boutin, Jean-Philippe
Laval
52.42
28
3
Brooks, Nick
Gutterhawk AC
52.59
25
2
LaClair, Connor
Holy Cross (MA)
52.61
28
3
Tengatenga, Ngoni
Trinity (CT)
52.69
28
2
Moran, Conor
Holy Cross (MA)
52.72
29
3
Walant, Tim
Bentley
52.73
29
4
Burke, Josh
UM Invictus
52.74
28
4
McManus, Dan
SUNY Cortland
52.80
24
4
Esposito, Oscar
Springfield
52.86
25
5
Olson-Swanson, Anders
NYU
52.86
24
1
Mascary, Moravia
Roxbury
52.92
32
5
Galvin, Mitch
SUNY Cortland
52.97
23
1
Shute, Marcus W.
Southwest Sprint
52.99
30
4
Mobley, Dmitri
Manhattan
52.99
20
5
Benedetto, Dominic
Coast Guard Acad
53.00
28
3
Coscio, Chris
Marist
53.01
27
4
Sirois, Pierre
Laval
53.05
27
6
Clifford, Michael
Marist
53.18
28
5
Doeman, Andre
CUNY Kingsboroug
53.40
20
4
Weaver, Ethan
Merrimack
53.41
29
5
Wood, John
Adelphi
53.48
27
2
Hayes, Erik
UM Invictus
53.53
30
5
Campmier, David
Adelphi
53.60
29
3
Hoffman-Senn, Josh
Brandeis
53.78
30
1
Mahoney, Josh
Bentley
53.85
31
4
Foley, Brian
Brandeis
53.89
19
2
Tibbetts, Clyde
UM Invictus
53.94
32
3
Chambers-Powell, Kwami
Babson
53.97
32
5
williams, kim
Zenith Velocity
54.11
19
2
Marcelin, Pierre
Roxbury
54.53
31
4
Francis, Antonio
Unattached
54.92
30
3
Nolan, Grant
Bentley
54.97
31
4
Neumann, Dave
Mass Velocity Tr
55.59
32
4
Fellows, Aaron
Connecticut Coll
56.35
31
1
Pendergast, Dave
St Anselm
56.43
33
5
Figuereo, Rafael
Roxbury
56.79
32
2
Pierce, Roger
Mass Velocity Tr
1:00.69
33
3
Gillen, Tom
Unattached
1:00.80
33
4
kelley, charles
Mass Velocity Tr
1:01.63
33
5
Taft, Tucker
Mass Velocity Tr
1:02.17
33
--
Farnham-Haskell, Zak
SUNY Cortland
DNF
7
--
Rollins, Davon
Buffalo State
DQ
11
--
Reed, Andrew
Amherst
DQ
14
--
Wallace, Chris
Unattached
DQ
21
--
Hoge, Preston
Colgate
DQ
25
Mens 500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ross, Tyrone
Garden State Tra
1:03.57
1
1
Blyden, Jabulani
Williams
1:04.02
4
2
Brown, Michael
Zenith Velocity
1:04.28
1
1
Bernard, Simon
Findlay
1:04.38
3
1
Burnett, Junior
Unattached
1:04.47
2
2
Brown, David
UMass-Lowell
1:04.49
3
3
Hall, Jonathan
Northeastern
1:04.54
1
2
Bongiorno, Michael
Fordham
1:04.56
2
4
Metivier, Timothy
Colgate
1:04.57
1
3
Delligatti, Nick
Fordham
1:04.66
3
2
stephens, david
Unattached
1:04.80
4
3
Grafov, Paul
Massachusetts-Am
1:04.82
2
4
Bryant, Evan
Dartmouth
1:05.32
3
4
Archer, Tyler
Boston College
1:05.50
2
3
Schwaibold, Dan
Colgate
1:05.58
4
4
Sanders, Timothy
Findlay
1:05.74
4
1
Chick, Sam
Bowdoin
1:05.84
9
1
Owens, Terrence
Rutgers-Camden
1:05.95
5
2
McDonough, Michael
Massachusetts-Am
1:06.06
5
3
Otis, Nick
Massachusetts-Am
1:06.25
5
1
Lonek, Joe
Dartmouth
1:06.26
7
1
Rosario, Rodney
Lock Haven
1:06.27
6
2
Cowan, Rudolph
Southern Connect
1:06.30
6
4
Zimmerman, Michael
Boston Universit
1:06.30
5
5
Ford, Tyler
Dartmouth
1:06.38
4
3
Way, David
MIT
1:06.44
6
4
Gager, Mac
MIT
1:06.47
6
2
Hodge, Jason
Colgate
1:06.53
7
1
Bruno, Nathan
Emmanuel
1:06.56
10
2
Carton, Bryan
Bentley
1:06.58
10
3
Nunan, Sean
Springfield
1:06.69
7
4
Cahill, David
Greater Boston T
1:06.75
7
1
Krupka, Phil
Marist
1:07.06
8
5
Donadt, Evan
Massachusetts-Am
1:07.10
5
3
Banks, Thomas
Stonehill
1:07.30
10
2
Daum, Logan
MIT
1:07.39
8
3
Harrington, Alex
Springfield
1:07.63
8
2
Warren, Jon
Rutgers-Camden
1:07.94
9
1
Jacobs, Adam
Stony Brook
1:08.03
11
4
Cornacchione, Louis
Middlebury
1:08.05
8
4
Francois, Jerry
CUNY Queensborou
1:08.12
10
2
Hewitt, Mark
Massachusetts-Am
1:08.35
11
5
O'Neil, Gilbert
MIT
1:08.36
8
3
Cowles, Wesley
Emmanuel
1:08.58
11
5
Ostrovsky, Dan
Dartmouth
1:08.74
10
4
Harvey, Shane
Kutztown
1:08.75
11
5
Smith, Matthew
UMass-Lowell
1:08.79
7
3
Boyle, David
Coast Guard Acad
1:09.32
9
4
Supple, Will
Colby (ME)
1:10.69
9
5
Hildenbrandt, Zachary
Massachusetts-Am
1:10.87
9
5
Vaz, Richard
CUNY Queensborou
1:11.15
11
1
Dzidek, Christopher
Massachusetts-Am
1:11.17
12
2
Alrubaye, Hisham
CUNY Queensborou
1:12.05
12
3
Foley, Andrew
Bentley
1:12.42
12
4
Barnes, Sheldon
CUNY Queensborou
1:20.15
12
5
Martinez, Emil
CUNY Queensborou
1:30.19
12
--
Babcock, Chris
Southern Connect
DQ
6
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Novak, Rob
NYAC
1:47.20
1
2
Carrington, Chris
George Mason
1:47.30
1
3
Romaniw, Anthony
Dartmouth
1:50.69
1
4
Wechsler, Alex
NJ-NY Track Club
1:50.79
1
5
Schmidt, Brian
Fordham
1:50.81
1
1
Smayda, Michael
Ragged Mountain
1:50.85
2
6
Fox, Michael
Ghetto Fabulous
1:51.62
1
2
Golden, Tyler
George Mason
1:51.83
2
3
Whetsell, Evan
Northeastern
1:52.31
2
4
Walsh, Aidan
NJ-NY Track Club
1:52.45
2
1
Marx, Patrick
MIT
1:52.49
3
1
Woiwode, Joseph
Dartmouth
1:52.50
4
5
Smith, Andrew
Colgate
1:52.57
2
6
Cosgrove, John
Fordham
1:52.63
2
7
Schilkowski, John
Cornell
1:52.67
1
7
DeLa Cruz, Corey
Southern Connect
1:52.82
2
2
Moreau, Jeff
Boston Universit
1:52.94
4
8
Raymond, Mathieu
Laval
1:53.22
2
1
Nishiyama, Michael
Queen's (Ontario
1:53.23
5
2
Knowlton, Jonathan
Colgate
1:53.27
3
3
Horvath, Balint
Boston Universit
1:53.45
3
4
Doyle, Joseph
Massachusetts-Am
1:53.87
3
3
Fernandez, Chris
Binghamton
1:54.04
4
1
Patterson, James
NYU
1:54.08
6
5
Clyne, Lucas
Unattached
1:54.08
3
4
Mahone, Andrew
Allegheny
1:54.12
4
6
Fitzpatrick, Kyle
SUNY Cortland
1:54.20
3
2
Connell, Brendan
Binghamton
1:54.32
5
5
Amengual, Cody
SUNY Cortland
1:54.37
4
6
Hanlon, Sean
Stonehill
1:54.39
4
1
Danforth, Lee
Hfc Striders
1:54.73
7
1
Morse, Nate
Stonehill
1:54.78
9
3
Marvel, Jeff
Tufts
1:54.94
5
7
Wehner, Elliott
Johns Hopkins Un
1:54.95
4
2
Rose, Connor
Tufts
1:54.97
7
2
Boulat, Edouard
Colgate
1:55.11
6
3
Godfrey, Wiiliam
New Hampshire
1:55.14
6
1
O'Donnell, Gregory
Maine
1:55.25
10
3
Meshaw, Kori
Kutztown
1:55.29
7
4
Vinci, Brian
Ekg
1:55.37
5
1
Dewey, Charles
Dstc
1:55.38
8
1
Bentley, Michael
Queen's (Ontario
1:55.43
11
4
Rebovich, Nikolas
Providence
1:55.44
6
5
Ossoff, Ben
Unattached
1:55.51
5
2
Mullen, Thomas
Massachusetts-Am
1:55.64
9
3
Snak, James
Stony Brook
1:55.70
9
2
Godine, Addison
Middlebury
1:55.71
8
4
Pandiani, Alan
New Balance Bost
1:55.85
7
1
McGrath, Samuel
Holy Cross (MA)
1:55.87
13
5
Bilodeau, Mathieu
Sherbrooke
1:55.93
6
2
Weeks, Eli
Kutztown
1:56.00
13
1
Mitchell, Sean
New Hampshire
1:56.30
12
2
Armand, Charlie
Binghamton
1:56.34
10
6
Weber, Nate
SUNY Oneonta
1:56.46
6
3
Pitmon, Adron
Amherst
1:56.49
10
7
Metivier, Timothy
Colgate
1:56.52
3
7
McConaughy, Joseph
Boston College
1:56.54
6
3
Bramhall, Ben
Dartmouth
1:56.57
8
4
Lee, Colin
Boston Universit
1:56.69
10
5
Haskins, Tom
SUNY Oneonta
1:56.69
7
6
Hilton, Nick
Lock Haven
1:56.70
7
8
Fargino, Tim
Buffalo State
1:56.70
3
5
Boiko, Scott
UMass-Lowell
1:56.78
10
6
Burns, Clint
Unattached
1:56.80
10
2
Doherty Munro, Luke
Colby (ME)
1:56.91
11
4
Raiche, Marc-Andre
Kalenjins
1:56.93
9
3
O'Connell, Ryan
Springfield
1:57.08
11
8
Hutchinson, Tim
Fordham
1:57.24
6
5
Fahey, Colin
Wheaton (MA)
1:57.25
9
7
Kern, Mik
Brandeis
1:57.25
10
8
Daly, Sean
SUNY Oneonta
1:57.33
4
1
Boeding, James
Bowdoin
1:57.34
14
4
Robinson, Mike
Mansfield
1:57.35
11
5
Rodriguez, Marcos
Unattached
1:57.40
11
6
Gaffney, John
Manhattan
1:57.52
11
6
Au-Yeung, Steven
NYU
1:57.67
9
3
White, Matt
Colby (ME)
1:57.69
13
6
LePage, James
Bates
1:57.78
5
2
Ménard, Guillaume
Sherbrooke
1:57.80
12
7
Zewdie, Dawit
MIT
1:57.87
11
4
Corcoran, Peter
Bates
1:57.93
8
4
Kersey, Cooper
Middlebury
1:58.04
13
5
Press, Ben
Johns Hopkins Un
1:58.12
13
3
Lima, Thiago
Tufts
1:58.13
12
2
Moules, Tyler
Unattached
1:58.14
14
6
Arias, Thomas
Manhattan
1:58.14
13
5
Madsen, Stephen
Holy Cross (MA)
1:58.20
8
7
Kirschner, Dan
Tufts
1:58.22
9
3
Hyland, Steve
Johns Hopkins Un
1:58.29
14
7
Poles, Nicholas
Holy Cross (MA)
1:58.38
13
4
Reppert, Mark
Unattached
1:58.48
12
1
Athanasidy, Nicholas
Holy Cross (MA)
1:58.58
17
6
Brosh, Adam
Tufts
1:58.59
8
2
Malley, Luke
Northeastern
1:58.78
17
1
Petsky, Nicholas
Holy Cross (MA)
1:58.89
15
5
King, Brian
Manhattan
1:59.12
12
4
Hanifin, Andrew
Manhattan
1:59.17
14
2
Young, Peter
Williams
1:59.18
15
6
Higgins, Connor
Bentley
1:59.27
12
5
Cole, Brian
Williams
1:59.30
14
1
Roy, Marc Andre
Sherbrooke
1:59.37
16
2
Forman, Jared
MIT
1:59.38
16
7
Whitney, Brendan
SUNY Oneonta
1:59.38
12
8
Greenberg, Tim
SUNY Oneonta
1:59.40
11
7
James, Andrew
Marist
1:59.46
8
3
Nisky, Dylan
Colby (ME)
1:59.51
15
3
Thériault, Augustin
Club D'Athletism
1:59.62
17
1
Howe, Eli
Amherst
1:59.67
18
4
Auth, Trevor
Coast Guard Acad
1:59.79
17
8
Craft, Sam
Middlebury
1:59.83
10
6
Boudreau, Matt
Connecticut Coll
1:59.84
14
7
Bender, Shawn
Access To Money
1:59.91
5
9
Longo, John
SUNY Oneonta
1:59.91
11
3
Hennessy, Rob
Bentley
1:59.92
16
7
LeBourne, Anselm
Unattached
1:59.95
14
8
Grifiths, Brody
UMass-Lowell
2:00.23
13
4
Clarke, Kevin
Colby (ME)
2:00.28
15
5
Andersen, Pete
Middlebury
2:00.33
17
2
McDonald, Kevin
Bates
2:00.70
18
9
Gymburch, Mark
SUNY Oneonta
2:00.83
13
8
Bellear, Theodore
Adelphi
2:00.88
14
6
Gravel, Philippe
Sherbrooke
2:00.95
17
7
Kelly, Mike
SUNY Cortland
2:00.96
17
5
Colford, Brendan
Bentley
2:01.01
15
6
Matte, Josh
WPI (Worcester P
2:01.03
15
8
Greenfield, Brian
Unattached
2:01.19
8
4
Lee, Jordan
Coast Guard Acad
2:01.22
16
8
Nemeth, Mike
Lock Haven
2:01.24
12
5
Kent, Trevor
SUNY Plattsburgh
2:01.30
16
7
Gilfeather, Steven
Springfield
2:01.54
15
8
Morris, Bret
Coast Guard Acad
2:01.57
15
7
Gainer, Josh
Lock Haven
2:01.61
7
3
Jacques, Peter
Greater Boston T
2:01.75
18
4
Turner, Kevin
Holy Cross (MA)
2:01.85
18
6
Coleman, Greg
Springfield
2:01.86
16
5
Martin, Michael
Bates
2:01.97
18
7
Naylor, Jeffrey
Unattached
2:02.08
16
8
Reddy, Jared
Massachusetts-Am
2:02.09
16
1
Brandon, Kevin
Hartford
2:02.10
19
6
Conforti, Chris
Lesley U (MA)
2:02.13
18
7
Reighard, Charlie
Amherst
2:02.76
18
1
Delianites, Steve
NYU
2:03.02
20
9
Habash, Jamal
Adelphi
2:03.04
15
9
Breagy, Conor
Dunleer A.C
2:03.10
16
2
Primes, Mike
Bentley
2:03.17
20
8
Giuliani, Bobby
Hartford
2:03.24
18
2
Coppola, Dylan
SUNY Cortland
2:03.25
19
3
Forget, Marc-Andre
Sherbrooke
2:03.82
19
8
McConnell, Greg
WPI (Worcester P
2:03.89
17
4
Pienta, Brad
Coast Guard Acad
2:04.01
19
10
Fannon, Pat
SUNY Cortland
2:04.29
16
9
Alexander, Devon
CUNY Kingsboroug
2:04.36
14
3
Post, Dan
Connecticut Coll
2:04.64
20
1
Waterman, Tom
Boston Universit
2:04.99
21
5
Yank, Steve
Club D'Athletism
2:05.22
19
6
Blazey, Joe
SUNY Cortland
2:05.59
19
4
Kao, Matt
NYU
2:05.65
20
7
Hotchkiss, Brian
SUNY Cortland
2:05.69
19
5
Quentin, Tom
Bentley
2:06.53
20
6
Davis, Aaron
Connecticut Coll
2:06.69
20
8
Davis, Derrick
Adelphi
2:06.81
19
9
Perry, Ryan
SUNY Cortland
2:07.65
19
9
Rodriguez, Chris
Hartford
2:07.66
17
7
Lavallee, JD
Unattached
2:07.88
20
2
Mader, Karl
Wheaton (MA)
2:08.01
21
8
Cakouros, Jason
Hfc Striders
2:08.01
20
3
Alrubaye, Hisham
CUNY Queensborou
2:09.80
21
9
Lopizzo, Michael
Stony Brook
2:09.87
12
4
Kinha, Amit
Connecticut Coll
2:10.21
21
5
Poissant, Cory
Lesley U (MA)
2:11.26
21
6
Bastenier-Boutin, Loui
Corsaire Chapara
2:11.60
21
7
Levy, Natan
Wheaton (MA)
2:12.89
21
9
Dixon, Dexter
CUNY Kingsboroug
2:12.93
20
8
Desmarais-Moisan, Marc
Corsaire Chapara
2:12.95
21
10
Uzenski, Matthew
Bay State Test
2:13.87
20
9
Ménard, Dave
Baa
2:29.24
21
10
Martinez, Emil
CUNY Queensborou
2:42.15
21
--
Lumax, Selasi
Southern Connect
DQ
1
--
Nelson, Kyle
Boston College
DNF
5
--
White, Kerone
Unattached
DNF
7
--
Booker, Chris
Providence
DNF
9
--
Oliver, Daquan
Babson
DQ
18
Mens 1000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lecours, Tommy
Guelph
2:24.21
1
2
Lapointe, Jean-Samuel
Laval
2:24.82
1
3
Trueb, Curtis
Bentley
2:25.53
1
4
Boulay, Benoit
Guelph
2:26.01
1
5
Gorman, Dan
Dalhousie
2:26.37
1
1
Hannon, Kyle
MIT
2:27.12
3
6
Nelson, Andrew
Syracuse
2:27.71
1
2
Ugolino, Andrew
Binghamton
2:27.88
3
1
Polo, Ryan
Fordham
2:27.91
2
2
Mitchell, Jamie
Dartmouth
2:28.40
2
3
Parent Pichette, Vince
cadl
2:28.70
2
1
Koima, Josephat
Williams
2:28.73
4
3
McDougle, Jake
New Hampshire
2:28.74
3
2
Trimble, Logan
MIT
2:28.76
4
4
Felce, Alex
Stony Brook
2:28.91
3
3
Spencer, Sam
Stonehill
2:28.98
4
4
Walter, Brian
Fordham
2:29.09
2
4
Prevost, Richard
MIT
2:29.26
4
7
Luka, Dominic
Stotan Racing
2:29.43
1
8
Turro, John
Dartmouth
2:29.46
1
5
Patterson, Clay
Queen's (Ontario
2:29.47
4
5
Medeiros, Brendan
Holy Cross (MA)
2:29.52
3
6
Johnson, Christopher
Colgate
2:29.54
3
1
Forbes, Shamell
Stony Brook
2:29.61
5
5
Alexis, Dwayne
Dartmouth
2:30.19
2
6
French, Troy
Springfield
2:30.20
4
6
Linehan, Jack
Boston College
2:30.25
2
2
Bullock, Justin
MIT
2:30.51
5
3
DeSalvo, David
Adelphi
2:30.64
5
7
Kelly, Thomas
Fordham
2:30.76
3
7
Snyder, Andrew
Northeastern
2:31.35
2
4
Blaszczyk, Justin
Stonehill
2:31.36
5
7
Powers, Brendan
Trinity (CT)
2:31.47
4
8
Kupperand, Grayson
NYU
2:32.08
3
5
McShane, Bobby
Tufts
2:32.21
5
6
Lakkis, Nahed
Boston College
2:32.57
5
8
Gilmore, Ryan
NYU
2:32.69
4
7
Creamer, Stephen
Springfield
2:32.90
5
8
Erickson, Andrew
MIT
2:33.20
5
1
Hebble, Patrick
Middlebury
2:33.27
6
2
Stewart, Stephen
New Balance Bost
2:33.36
6
3
Fournier-Dufour, Jean-
Laval
2:33.71
6
4
Liota, Peter
Stony Brook
2:33.80
6
1
Aronis, Alex
Stony Brook
2:34.50
8
9
Pietras, Zach
Springfield
2:34.56
4
1
Lawrence, Wayne
Hartford
2:34.80
9
5
Plante-Dubé, Sacha
Laval
2:35.04
6
2
Kimmey, Sam
Stony Brook
2:35.21
8
9
Havard, Kyle
Marist
2:35.21
3
3
Kimball, Eric
Bates
2:35.22
8
6
Prescott, Jeff
Tufts
2:35.34
6
1
Larouche, Anthony
Laval
2:35.51
7
7
Wheatley, Ben
Trinity (CT)
2:35.74
6
2
Larochelle, Philippe
Laval
2:35.77
7
9
Taylor, Antony
Massachusetts-Am
2:36.04
5
4
Fletcher, James
Holy Cross (MA)
2:36.20
8
3
Scully, Matt
Springfield
2:36.30
7
5
Jennings, Edward
Providence
2:36.35
8
8
Salesse, Thibaut
Sherbrooke
2:36.58
6
6
Merriman, Paul
Massachusetts-Am
2:37.21
8
4
Cole, Tristan
Connecticut Coll
2:37.23
7
2
Villescas, Dylan
Holy Cross (MA)
2:37.26
9
5
Cha, Will
Trinity (CT)
2:37.44
7
6
Gibbons, Will
Middlebury
2:37.79
7
3
Allison, Ryan
Springfield
2:37.99
9
4
Black-Ingersoll, Myles
Bates
2:38.01
9
5
Hagan, Sean
Holy Cross (MA)
2:38.10
9
7
Hawkins, William
WPI (Worcester P
2:38.94
8
6
Gonzalez, Dominic
WPI (Worcester P
2:39.01
9
8
Ahearn, Joseph
Colgate
2:39.51
8
7
Desmond, Brian
Colby (ME)
2:39.66
7
7
Ravesi, Mike
Bentley
2:39.74
9
9
Wendt, Christopher
Colgate
2:39.83
8
8
Ricker, Will
Unattached
2:41.59
7
9
Morgosh, Andrew
Williams
2:41.80
7
8
Peary, Eric
UMass-Lowell
2:43.38
9
9
vezina, yannick
Quebec undergrou
2:49.42
9
--
Adickes, Rich
SUNY Plattsburgh
DQ
6
Mens Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
van Ingen, Erik
Binghamton
3:57.11
1
2
Masters, Riley
Maine
3:58.17
1
3
Peters, Rich
Boston Universit
3:58.26
1
4
Matthews, Julian
Providence
3:58.57
1
5
Chaffee, Macklin
Ragged Mountain
3:58.80
1
6
Boorsma, Kyle
Guelph
4:02.80
1
7
Moore, John
Unattached
4:04.10
1
1
Dannemiller, Adrien
Cornell
4:04.44
2
2
Alton, Guy
Unattached
4:05.64
2
3
Robbins, Tom
Dartmouth
4:05.87
2
1
Jenkins, Eric
Northeastern
4:06.65
3
4
Turlip, Matt
NYU
4:06.65
2
2
Dipre, Tony
Allegheny
4:06.81
3
5
Dutille, Derek
Unattached
4:06.96
2
6
Boudreau, Parker
George Mason
4:07.23
2
3
Corsello, Steven
Amherst
4:07.48
3
7
Thomas, Ian
Boston College
4:08.36
2
4
Bubniak, Joseph
Syracuse
4:08.64
3
5
Robinson, Corey
Syracuse
4:08.78
3
6
Serafini, Louis
Boston College
4:08.79
3
7
Leiter, Brian
Unattached
4:08.92
3
8
Quaglia, Casey
Binghamton
4:09.16
3
8
Brett, Allan
Guelph
4:09.28
2
9
Hamm, Jordan
Boston College
4:10.19
3
1
Callan, Daniel
George Mason
4:10.41
5
2
Caroleo, Mark
Unattached
4:10.69
5
3
Perri, Matt
Houston Baptist
4:11.26
5
8
LaMastro, Anthony
George Mason
4:11.28
1
4
Gleason, Daniel
Colgate
4:11.72
5
5
McGreal, Andrew
George Mason
4:12.26
5
6
Kearns, Joshua
New Hampshire
4:12.34
5
7
Barron, Nick
Bates
4:13.38
5
1
Rushing, David
George Mason
4:13.54
4
10
Hilton, Nick
Lock Haven
4:13.84
3
2
Holgate, Devon
Brandeis
4:13.95
4
9
Wade, Nick
Cornell
4:13.99
2
1
Dinnen, Tyler
New Hampshire
4:14.08
6
8
Emerson, Dave
Baa
4:14.84
5
3
Andrews, Robert
North Carolina S
4:15.24
4
2
Grimes, Patrick
Amherst
4:15.33
6
4
Dewitt, Corey
Dartmouth
4:15.64
4
5
Keebler, Michael
Boston College
4:15.68
4
11
Perry, Josh
Southern Connect
4:15.85
3
3
Moser, Alexander
Maine
4:15.93
6
1
McGrail, John
Amherst
4:16.11
7
6
Wang, Daniel
UMass-Lowell
4:16.23
4
7
Sterling, Henry
Dartmouth
4:16.82
4
8
Waite, Dennie
College of New J
4:16.85
4
9
Haney, Sam
Tufts
4:17.02
5
4
Cullenberg, E Kelton
Maine
4:17.18
6
1
Chalmers, Andrew
Hartford
4:17.51
8
10
Lundgren, Tobias
Manhattan
4:18.18
5
5
Dundas, Taylor
Brandeis
4:18.35
6
2
Harvey, Kevin
Fordham
4:18.43
7
2
Hardiman, Ryan
Maine
4:18.66
8
6
Riley, Brian
Fordham
4:18.67
6
3
Johnson, Timothy
Stonehill
4:18.75
8
11
Rojeras, Mikael
Manhattan
4:18.85
5
4
Robinson, Craig
Bentley
4:18.92
8
3
Norton, Jamie
Tufts
4:19.05
7
4
Alliette, Kevin
New Balance Bost
4:19.34
7
1
Safai, Eric
MIT
4:19.69
9
2
Denis, Daniel
Stony Brook
4:19.84
9
9
Wolfe, John
North Carolina S
4:19.84
4
5
Duarte, Andrew
Connecticut Coll
4:19.95
8
5
Levene, Mike
Unattached
4:20.00
7
6
Weber, Nate
SUNY Oneonta
4:20.05
7
7
Pierce, Matthew
Dartmouth
4:20.08
6
8
Nemeth, Mike
Lock Haven
4:20.17
6
9
Vlah, Mike
Allegheny
4:20.33
6
10
Belgiovine, Michael
Fordham
4:20.49
4
3
Wilkens, William
Manhattan
4:20.50
9
7
Longo, John
SUNY Oneonta
4:20.53
7
6
Krathwohl, Greg
Middlebury
4:20.57
8
8
Gainer, Josh
Lock Haven
4:20.60
7
10
Posch, Billy
Marist
4:20.75
6
9
Raymond, Benjamin
cadl
4:20.82
7
10
Unger, TJ
Hfc Striders
4:21.63
7
11
Stuart, Sam
Fordham
4:21.63
7
4
Williams, Geoffrey
Unattached
4:21.67
9
5
Bray, Ben
Brandeis
4:21.96
9
12
Esponnette, Thomas
Bates
4:22.14
5
7
Hill, Andrew
Unattached
4:22.29
8
6
Keggi, Graham
Dartmouth
4:22.31
9
8
Fannon, Pat
SUNY Cortland
4:22.94
8
1
Palmer, Will
Williams
4:23.07
10
7
Cole, Brian
Williams
4:23.30
9
8
Ibrahim, Abdi
Emmanuel
4:23.45
9
9
Crum, Nathanael
Coast Guard Acad
4:23.46
9
9
Lyons, Colin
New Balance Bost
4:23.54
8
1
Morelli, Didier
Club D'Athletism
4:23.65
11
2
Boutin, Marc
Brandeis
4:23.70
10
3
Li, Ben
Unattached
4:24.07
10
2
Yernye, Seth
Syracuse Charger
4:24.33
11
10
Mainwaring, Philip
New Balance Bost
4:24.44
9
10
McLaughlin, Brian
Tufts
4:24.75
8
11
Reynolds, Robert
George Mason
4:24.75
4
11
Reich, Ryan
Kutztown
4:25.13
9
4
Fleming, Zach
Kutztown
4:25.81
10
5
McKenna, Jay
MIT
4:26.13
10
11
Dapice, Michael
Unattached
4:26.28
8
6
Efron, Jesse
Ekg
4:26.41
10
12
Pilz, Daniel
Stonehill
4:26.84
4
3
Flamino, Lance
Mrm
4:26.86
11
4
Biner, Adam
Rutgers-Camden
4:26.90
11
7
Healy, John
Unattached
4:27.09
10
1
Béland, Olivier
Club D'Athletism
4:27.56
12
1
Schneider, Marcus
Bowdoin
4:28.19
13
12
Deleon, Kyle
NYU
4:28.26
9
5
O'Connell, Dan
Bentley
4:28.46
11
2
Beckshaw, John
Unattached
4:28.67
12
2
Mulcahy, Shawn
Connecticut Coll
4:28.68
13
3
Wright, Douglas
Connecticut Coll
4:28.76
13
6
Casiglio, Kyle
Lesley U (MA)
4:28.76
11
4
Mitchell, Josh
SUNY Plattsburgh
4:29.37
13
8
Pilecki, Kyle
Buffalo State
4:29.57
10
3
Talpey, Gregory
Bowdoin
4:29.63
12
7
Morales, Alvara
Amherst
4:30.33
11
9
Reddy, Jared
Massachusetts-Am
4:30.51
10
4
Leazes, Dylan
Holy Cross (MA)
4:30.58
12
10
Gaidus, Tommy
Williams
4:30.61
10
8
Francisco, Jeremy
WPI (Worcester P
4:30.74
11
5
Cheng, Yee-Ning
NYU
4:30.76
13
5
O'Brien, Max
UMass-Lowell
4:30.82
12
12
Windisch, Ben
Marist
4:31.24
7
11
Seaver, Jack
Amherst
4:31.55
10
6
DuMont-McCaffery, Aida
Swarthmore
4:31.73
12
7
deLeon, Brian
Babson
4:32.25
12
12
Perez, Jeff
Adelphi
4:32.48
8
6
Coppola, Dylan
SUNY Cortland
4:32.84
13
12
Buck, Edward
Unattached
4:32.86
3
8
Hernon, Matthew
UMass-Lowell
4:33.04
12
1
Dwyer, Andrew
Hartford
4:33.06
14
9
Favulli, Chris
UMass-Lowell
4:33.38
12
9
O'Donnell, Patrick
Unattached
4:33.59
11
10
Gingras, Philip
Unattached
4:33.83
12
2
Ballenthin, Robby
Bentley
4:33.89
14
10
Perry, Ryan
SUNY Cortland
4:33.99
11
7
Brunnquell, Christophe
Tufts
4:34.09
13
12
Salek, Nick
Marist
4:34.45
10
8
Mendoza, Eric
Greater Boston T
4:34.89
13
9
Kacher, Nick
Wheaton (MA)
4:34.99
13
3
Maguire, Sean
Bentley
4:35.15
14
10
Flaman, Eric
Hartford
4:35.49
13
4
Lowe, Chris
Greater Boston T
4:35.65
14
11
Cetera, Jacob
Unattached
4:36.06
13
1
Giberti, Mike
Flying Jackalope
4:36.20
15
12
Englehart, Harry
Colgate
4:36.48
13
5
Witherell, Tom
Bentley
4:36.50
14
2
Reagan, Sean
Bentley
4:37.62
15
3
Campbell, Gabe
Bentley
4:37.91
15
11
Thornton, Lane
WPI (Worcester P
4:38.18
6
6
Pak, Junyong
Greater Boston T
4:38.23
14
13
Donovan, Brian
UMass-Lowell
4:38.49
13
1
Barnett, Jacob
Greater Boston T
4:38.50
16
4
Jackson, Sam
Unattached
4:38.57
15
7
Spittler, Steve
Bentley
4:38.90
14
11
Hotchkiss, Brian
SUNY Cortland
4:39.53
12
12
Blazey, Joe
SUNY Cortland
4:39.63
12
11
Donovan, Sam
Brandeis
4:40.22
11
8
Raguin, John
Greater Boston T
4:40.80
14
5
Gallant, Colin
Connecticut Coll
4:41.13
15
6
Dolan, Connor
Adelphi
4:41.14
15
9
Sullivan, Tyler
UMass-Lowell
4:41.36
14
2
McAllister, Hoitt
Connecticut Coll
4:42.93
16
10
Leavitt, Ian
Adelphi
4:43.15
14
3
Surabian, John
St Anselm
4:43.72
16
7
McNeely, Daniel
Unattached
4:44.09
15
4
McDermott, Jeffrey
Unattached
4:45.01
16
11
Richard, Michael
Wheaton (MA)
4:45.13
14
8
Boisvert, Francois
Corsaire Chapara
4:45.21
15
5
Powers, Chris
St Anselm
4:45.22
16
6
Gitkind, Matt
Connecticut Coll
4:46.58
16
9
Jacobowitz, Joe
Brandeis
4:48.49
15
7
Bulger, Max
Lesley U (MA)
4:49.35
16
10
Uzenski, Matthew
Bay State Test
4:49.43
15
8
Harder, Adam
Greater Boston T
4:49.91
16
11
Coppola, David
Unattached
4:50.67
15
9
Majkut, Andrew
Connecticut Coll
4:53.40
16
1
Bookman, Todd
Unattached
4:55.34
17
10
Mather, Wesley
Unattached
4:55.57
16
11
Martinsky, Billy
Connecticut Coll
4:58.21
16
12
Emard, Nick
Wheaton (MA)
4:58.84
15
2
Capparella, Mark
Unattached
4:59.99
17
3
Szarkowicz, Mike
Manhattanville
5:00.33
17
12
neri, steve
Hfc Striders
5:00.77
14
4
Beling, Jeff
Connecticut Coll
5:02.73
17
12
Shanahan, Michael
Greater Boston T
5:02.78
16
5
Smith, Ben
Manhattanville
5:07.05
17
6
Caggiano, Dan
Manhattanville
5:08.34
17
7
Reilly, Blake
Connecticut Coll
5:09.94
17
8
Mueller, Ron
Unattached
5:10.59
17
9
Marrero , Joshua
Manhattanville
5:19.51
17
10
Connolly, Sean
St Anselm
5:20.12
17
11
Tomaz, John
Unattached
5:21.77
17
12
Marden, Andrew
St Anselm
5:22.28
17
13
Vincelette, Nick
Unattached
5:25.39
17
--
Lipus, Daniel
Iona
DNF
1
--
Putzeys, Sebastian
Northeastern
DNF
6
Mens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Henken, Adam
North Carolina S
8:07.33
1
2
Royer, Phil
Dartmouth
8:08.00
1
3
Channon, Dominic
Providence
8:08.08
1
4
Hackett, Everett
George Mason
8:09.35
1
5
Sanca, Ruben
Baa
8:12.19
1
6
DeSilva, Matt
Cornell
8:12.39
1
7
Harvey, Brian
Baa
8:12.47
1
8
Medrano, Tito
Syracuse
8:12.85
1
9
Bayley, Matt
Iona
8:14.60
1
1
Kenimer, Brad
Dartmouth
8:15.69
2
10
Murray, Kyle
Unattached
8:16.24
1
11
Campbell, Patrick
North Carolina S
8:17.40
1
2
MacDonald, Angus
Unattached
8:17.48
2
3
Heymann, Mike
SUNY Plattsburgh
8:17.54
2
4
Martinez, Jeff
Binghamton
8:18.34
2
12
Lutz, Justin
Unattached
8:18.75
1
5
Heibell, Chris
Regan TC
8:18.82
2
1
Davis, Jordan
Syracuse Elite
8:19.85
3
2
Molke, Robert
Syracuse
8:20.54
3
3
Kamyszek, Reed
Syracuse
8:20.56
3
4
Sorgato, Andrea
New Balance Bost
8:20.79
3
5
Zitek, Andrew
NYU
8:20.82
3
6
Colle, Stephane
Club D'Athletism
8:20.85
2
6
Harley, Gerard
Stony Brook
8:20.95
3
7
Zondlo, Nathan
Lock Haven
8:21.02
3
13
Dupont, Pat
Syracuse
8:21.80
1
8
Palmer, Andrew
Syracuse
8:22.17
3
9
Bonner, Brennan
Greater Boston T
8:22.30
3
10
Philibert-Thiboutot, C
Laval
8:23.06
3
11
hanson, ryan
Georgetown Runni
8:23.09
3
12
Koloseus, Jay
Syracuse
8:23.40
3
7
Weeks, Steven
Syracuse
8:23.50
2
1
Altenau, Daniel
Holy Cross (MA)
8:25.19
4
2
McGowan, Patrick
Massachusetts-Am
8:25.24
4
13
Conway, Michael
George Mason
8:25.54
3
14
Unknown Athlete
Massachusetts-Am
8:25.56
3
8
Doherty, Adam
Dartmouth
8:25.96
2
9
Gault, Jon
Dartmouth
8:26.39
2
10
Hopkins, Jonathan
Providence
8:26.45
2
3
Duncan, Sean
Massachusetts-Am
8:27.25
4
4
Mavrovic, Alex
Sherbrooke
8:27.33
4
5
Fitzmaurice, Dave
New Balance Bost
8:27.37
4
11
Schwelm, Sebastian
NYU
8:27.46
2
1
Gilmore, Peter
Boston Universit
8:27.55
5
6
Monroe, Alex
Lock Haven
8:27.94
4
15
Shea, Terry
Baa
8:28.05
3
7
Miller, Mitch
Lock Haven
8:28.16
4
8
Hodge, Ryan-Noel
Club D'Athletism
8:29.26
4
16
Ryan, Nicholas
Northeastern
8:29.82
3
17
Clark, Adam
Adelphi
8:30.33
3
9
Fidler, Dan
Stonehill
8:30.41
4
12
Alton, Guy
Unattached
8:30.70
2
10
Davies, Jack
Middlebury
8:31.44
4
2
Lankow, Zack
Stonehill
8:31.87
5
3
Seekins, Samuel
Bowdoin
8:31.91
5
4
Plaszenski, Bud
Mansfield
8:32.23
5
5
Colvin, Ed
Brandeis
8:32.53
5
13
Rupprecht, Paul
New Balance Bost
8:32.75
2
11
Shoemaker, Jake
Dartmouth
8:33.35
4
6
Boisvert, Emmanuel
Laval
8:34.51
5
7
Cassidy, Liam
Tufts
8:34.75
5
8
Welle, Paul
MIT
8:34.82
5
9
Foote, Pete
New Balance Bost
8:35.97
5
12
Danaher, Mike
Dartmouth
8:36.04
4
13
Ali, Ahmed
Providence
8:36.42
4
10
Drago, John
Bentley
8:36.74
5
14
Paterno, Jeff
New Balance Bost
8:36.75
4
14
Pierce, Michael
Stotan Racing
8:37.21
1
15
Berkow, Stan
Bowdoin
8:37.72
4
16
mueller, s.
Revo2LT
8:38.18
4
17
Hartman, Jason
George Mason
8:38.73
4
18
Papastrat, Vasili
Binghamton
8:38.90
3
18
Polito, Steve
Stonehill
8:38.98
4
11
Bellitti, Anthony
Boston College
8:39.54
5
1
Deshaies, Nicolas
Club D'Athletism
8:39.64
6
12
Penny, Ethan
Stonehill
8:39.79
5
2
MacNabb, Nathan
Mansfield
8:40.92
6
14
Weller, Jason
Iona
8:41.02
2
3
Anastos, Dan
Brandeis
8:41.37
6
13
Marks, Kyle
Tufts
8:43.37
5
4
monette, sebastien
C.A.Vaudreuil-Do
8:43.39
6
5
Voorhies, Tom
Manhattan
8:44.16
6
6
Archer, Jeff
Queen's (Ontario
8:46.08
6
7
Salvucci, Anthony
Springfield
8:46.16
6
8
Moss, Joel
Marist
8:46.48
6
9
Thibeault, Antoine
Club D'Athletism
8:46.58
6
10
Wistar, Ross
NYU
8:46.67
6
11
Knowles, Dave
NYU
8:47.22
6
15
Himelright, Brian
North Carolina S
8:47.49
2
12
Hahn, Brandon
Johns Hopkins Un
8:48.05
6
14
Rand, Matt
Tufts
8:49.67
5
15
Lapointe, Jean-Samuel
Laval
8:49.93
5
16
Bergantino, Steve
Ekg
8:50.14
5
16
Dame, Gregory
North Carolina S
8:50.76
2
13
Benzaid, Youness
Unattached
8:53.53
6
14
Boyd, Ryan
NYU
8:53.57
6
15
Townsend, Brian
Marist
8:55.97
6
16
Ogilvie, Colin
Bowdoin
8:56.47
6
17
Lounsbury, Dan
New Balance Bost
9:02.67
6
18
Daly, Tom
Manhattan
9:05.12
6
19
Mercurio, Chris
Boston Universit
9:11.36
6
17
Hughes, Nic
McCann Harriers
9:14.71
5
20
Caputo, Michael
Boston Universit
9:21.66
6
--
Chorney, David
Baa
DNF
1
--
Spooner, Christopher
Cptc-New Balance
DNF
1
Mens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Shaw, Ethan
Dartmouth
14:10.24
1
2
Edelman, Nate
Cornell
14:12.25
1
3
Phillips, Jon
NYAC
14:15.81
1
4
Lindsay, Ben
Iona
14:16.75
1
5
Soderberg, Alexander
Iona
14:18.54
1
6
Gibson, Robert
Unattached
14:18.73
1
1
Acosta, Roman
Syracuse
14:25.97
2
7
Murphy, Craig
Iona
14:26.03
1
2
Johnson, A.J.
Lock Haven
14:28.23
2
3
Schmidt, Michael
Middlebury
14:29.47
2
4
Norton, Paul
Brandeis
14:32.35
2
8
Coelho, Andrew
Adelphi
14:34.58
1
9
Hibbs, Joshua
Unattached
14:37.57
1
10
Yochum, Will
Amherst
14:38.26
1
1
Graboys, Noah
Bates
14:38.95
3
2
Adam, Thomas
Ragged Mountain
14:39.64
3
5
Hunt, Craig
Fast Track Elite
14:40.72
2
6
Pelerin, Marc
Villanova Elite
14:41.35
2
7
Keefe, Sean
Syracuse
14:42.71
2
8
Walshak, Ken
Marist
14:42.74
2
3
Hannan, Tully
Bates
14:48.33
3
9
Getz, Tim
Lock Haven
14:49.18
2
4
Kempton, Matthew
Runners Roost
14:51.98
3
10
Shelley, Conor
Marist
14:54.25
2
1
Murner, Dan
New Balance Bost
14:55.36
4
5
Mish, Brad
Unattached
14:55.45
3
11
Blankenship, Phillip
George Mason
14:57.15
2
6
Mercier, Christian
Physi-Kult
14:57.19
3
11
Quinn, Patrick
Unattached
14:57.87
1
12
Brocks, Michael
Syracuse
14:59.73
2
13
Mendoza, Max
Houston Baptist
15:02.60
2
2
Rich, Patrick
CMS
15:02.85
4
14
Keegan, Tim
Marist
15:03.96
2
3
Samuel, Jared
Keene State
15:06.43
4
12
Poulsen, Joseph
Southern Connect
15:06.45
1
4
Loftis, Cory
Holy Cross (MA)
15:07.12
4
7
Gomes, Alex
Gtd
15:07.65
3
5
Grim, Robert
SUNY Plattsburgh
15:09.30
4
6
Garcia, Francisco
Concordia-Irvine
15:09.71
4
7
Phillips, Jacob
Swarthmore
15:10.44
4
8
Bonilla, Kevin
NYU
15:10.69
4
9
Breen, Edward
Greater Boston T
15:12.14
4
10
Hampton, Jonas
Hartford
15:12.77
4
15
Wilson, David
Syracuse
15:13.15
2
8
Welch, Nick
Tufts
15:15.90
3
9
Nill, Brian
Southern Connect
15:18.93
3
10
Ryskowski, Paul
Southern Connect
15:21.94
3
11
Duggan, Patrick
Marist
15:24.85
3
11
Reiss, Kyle
Southern Connect
15:26.01
4
12
Smetana, Zak
Marist
15:27.40
3
13
Gaunya, Daniel
Southern Connect
15:28.77
1
13
Scrudato, Ryan
Marist
15:28.80
3
14
Madison, Nick
SUNY Oneonta
15:28.83
3
12
LeBlanc, Marc
Whirlaway
15:33.07
4
15
Pampena, Nick
SUNY Oneonta
15:33.15
3
13
Caracappa, Mike
NYU
15:37.31
4
14
Colligan, Sean
Bates
15:45.14
4
16
bourque, jonathan
Unattached
15:46.51
3
15
Brandt, Asher
Southern Connect
15:50.25
4
16
Bouchard, Avery
New Balance Bost
15:54.04
4
17
Burdett, Francis
Greater Springfi
15:54.87
4
--
Kramer, Alex
Brandeis
DNF
2
--
blouin, daniel
Quebec undergrou
DNF
2
--
Karten, Dylan
NYU
DNF
2
--
Ricard, Alexandre
Unattached
DNF
3
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
aina, colin
Executive TC
08.04
nwi
1
2
Unknown Athlete
Massachusetts-Am
08.06
nwi
1
3
Thomas, Corey
Stonehill
08.17
nwi
1
4
Reed, James
Maine
08.20
nwi
1
5
Sanders, Timothy
Findlay
08.36
nwi
1
6
Allen, Sheldon
Unattached
08.41
nwi
1
7
Rones, Chris
Buffalo State
08.43
nwi
1
8
Harvey, Shane
Kutztown
08.44
nwi
1
1
Unknown Athlete
Massachusetts-Am
08.49
nwi
2
2
Donadt, Evan
Massachusetts-Am
08.58
nwi
2
3
Blyden, Jabulani
Williams
08.60
nwi
2
4
Harris-Dixon, Xavier
Stonehill
08.62
nwi
2
5
Chu, Kevin
Middlebury
08.66
nwi
2
6
Coco, Alexander
Colgate
08.66
nwi
2
7
Scalesse, Adam
Coast Guard Acad
08.68
nwi
2
8
Ostrovsky, Dan
Dartmouth
08.80
nwi
2
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
aina, colin
Executive TC
08.00
nwi
1
2
Thomas, Corey
Stonehill
08.16
nwi
1
3
Unknown Athlete
Massachusetts-Am
08.18
nwi
1
4
Reed, James
Maine
08.23
nwi
1
5
Allen, Sheldon
Unattached
08.38
nwi
1
1
Rones, Chris
Buffalo State
08.45
nwi
2
2
Sanders, Timothy
Findlay
08.46
nwi
2
6
Harvey, Shane
Kutztown
08.47
nwi
1
7
Harris-Dixon, Xavier
Stonehill
08.55
nwi
1
1
Chu, Kevin
Middlebury
08.60
nwi
3
3
Unknown Athlete
Massachusetts-Am
08.61
nwi
2
1
Donadt, Evan
Massachusetts-Am
08.68
nwi
4
4
Coco, Alexander
Colgate
08.69
nwi
2
2
Blyden, Jabulani
Williams
08.70
nwi
4
2
Scalesse, Adam
Coast Guard Acad
08.71
nwi
3
3
Ostrovsky, Dan
Dartmouth
08.72
nwi
3
3
Sullivan, Matt
Williams
08.73
nwi
4
4
Jebb, Alex
Johns Hopkins Un
08.73
nwi
3
5
Fletcher, Chris
Dartmouth
08.74
nwi
2
6
Siljeback-Larsen, Feli
Manhattan
08.75
nwi
2
1
Courteau-Godmaire, Hub
Montreal
08.79
nwi
6
7
Evanter, Jacob
Dartmouth
08.79
nwi
2
1
Bigelow, Stephen
Unattached
08.82
nwi
5
2
Megee, Conor
Unattached
08.82
nwi
6
3
Forrest, Timothy
WPI (Worcester P
08.88
nwi
6
5
Dibble, Benjamin
Wheaton (MA)
08.91
nwi
3
2
O'Connor, Jim
Bentley
08.93
nwi
5
4
Diaz, Kyle
WPI (Worcester P
08.94
nwi
6
3
Moczula, Timothy
Holy Cross (MA)
08.96
nwi
5
8
Connaughton, Philip
Providence
09.00
nwi
1
4
Cox, Dustin
SUNY Oneonta
09.02
nwi
4
6
Araujo, Aaron
Massachusetts-Am
09.04
nwi
3
5
Adamson, Cody
Hartford
09.09
nwi
4
4
Quitzau, Eric
Hartford
09.10
nwi
5
1
Potter, Jeffrey
Coast Guard Acad
09.20
nwi
7
5
Dzidek, Christopher
Massachusetts-Am
09.23
nwi
5
6
St. Cyr, Thomas
Holy Cross (MA)
09.28
nwi
5
7
Weiss, Sam
Springfield
09.30
nwi
5
8
McKallagat, Jarret
Bates
09.43
nwi
2
7
Joachim, Brandon
Adelphi
09.45
nwi
3
8
Mitchell, Cameron
UMass-Lowell
09.52
nwi
3
5
Wood, John
Adelphi
09.58
nwi
6
6
Walant, Tim
Bentley
09.62
nwi
4
2
Bombard, Taylor
Marist
09.69
nwi
7
3
Barrett, Jeffrey
Adelphi
09.70
nwi
7
4
Lopez, Juan
Stony Brook
09.70
nwi
7
6
Coulter, Paul
Holy Cross (MA)
09.71
nwi
6
5
Hewitt, Mark
Massachusetts-Am
09.79
nwi
7
6
Foley, Joseph
NYU
10.20
nwi
7
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Faulkner
,
Phillip
,
Campbell
,
Gordon
Zenith Velocity
3:11.82
1
2
Brown
,
Wundt
,
White
,
Bennett
UMass-Lowell
3:13.02
1
3
Sharpe
,
Jean-Bap
,
Ocran
,
Lumax
Southern Connect
3:13.62
1
4
Schaible
,
Smithey
,
Johnson
,
Guagenti
Findlay
3:13.66
1
1
Atkinson
,
Bongiorn
,
Delligat
,
Schmidt
Fordham
3:16.27
2
2
Banks
,
Farnham-
,
Linton
,
Biscegli
SUNY Cortland
3:16.88
2
1
Gary
,
Melton
,
Reed
,
Scheetz
Amherst
3:17.64
3
1
Allen
,
Murray
,
Hollenbe
,
Campbell
Buffalo State
3:17.91
5
3
Smith
,
O'Brien
,
Kilduff
,
Lewis
UMass-Lowell
3:18.38
2
2
Patterso
,
Kelly
,
Nishiyam
,
Frenke
Queen's (Ontario
3:18.69
3
3
Jones
,
Rosario
,
Harper
,
Roberts
Lock Haven
3:18.71
3
1
Ketchum
,
Manly
,
Miklovic
,
Williams
Wheaton (MA)
3:18.93
4
4
Smith
,
Knowlton
,
Tooker
,
Metivier
Colgate
3:19.31
3
5
MacDonal
,
Stuart
,
Noss
,
Hennessy
Boston College
3:19.57
3
2
Manglavi
,
Andrews
,
Stannard
,
Booker
Providence
3:20.27
4
3
Wren
,
Greenber
,
Haskins
,
Daly
SUNY Oneonta
3:20.35
4
2
Casey
,
Carr
,
Lane
,
Emerole
Hartford
3:20.46
5
4
Engel
,
Tirella
,
Brennan
,
Cahill
Greater Boston T
3:20.67
4
3
Nunan
,
Quetant
,
Behlmer
,
Hay
Springfield
3:20.98
5
4
Crowley
,
Romaniw
,
Turro
,
Woiwode
Dartmouth
3:20.99
5
1
Araujo
,
Donadt
,
Grafov
,
Greene
Massachusetts-Am
3:21.18
6
2
Ronde
,
Gager
,
Jurewicz
,
Marx
MIT
3:21.34
6
3
Prior
,
Driscoll
,
Morse
,
Lul
Stonehill
3:21.51
6
4
Levy
,
McKallag
,
LePage
,
Quinn
Bates
3:21.87
6
1
Martin
,
Madu
,
Kumar
,
Press
Johns Hopkins Un
3:24.31
7
2
Lee
,
Crastnop
,
Rose
,
Porte
Tufts
3:25.82
7
1
Godine
,
Hetzler
,
Wood
,
Cornacch
Middlebury
3:26.11
8
3
Depo
,
Williams
,
Hamm
,
Mercer
SUNY Plattsburgh
3:27.29
7
4
Relay Team
NJ-NY Track Club
3:30.04
2
2
Kristie
,
Krupka
,
Coscio
,
Dodge
Marist
3:30.05
8
4
Curtis
,
Owens
,
Kendall
,
Warren
Rutgers-Camden
3:30.15
7
1
Heath
,
Bruno
,
Cowles
,
Clevelan
Emmanuel
3:31.71
9
5
Sit
,
Vatti
,
Walant
,
Carton
Bentley
3:32.92
6
2
Clarke
,
Desmond
,
Doherty
,
Grant
Colby (ME)
3:34.22
9
3
DeSalvo
,
Habash
,
Davis
,
Bellear
Adelphi
3:34.74
9
4
Howd
,
Phaneuf
,
Boudreau
,
Duarte
Connecticut Coll
3:34.80
9
5
Posch
,
Windisch
,
James
,
Salek
Marist
3:36.27
9
1
Mahoney
,
Mele
,
Nolan
,
Paquin
Bentley
3:37.25
10
2
Rogers
,
Tibbetts
,
McAuliff
,
Burke
UM Invictus
3:37.26
10
3
Barrett
,
Campmier
,
Joachim
,
Wood
Adelphi
3:38.18
10
4
Boateng
,
Caggiano
,
Szarkowi
,
Smith
Manhattanville
3:56.29
10
--
Relay Team
Southern Connect
DNF
4
--
Cannell
,
Meshaw
,
Berry
,
Crawford
Kutztown
DNF
5
--
Archer
,
Nelson
,
O'Neill
,
Smith
Boston College
DNF
7
--
Mullen
,
Otis
,
Tino
,
Weltman
Massachusetts-Am
DNF
8
--
Horvath
,
Moreau
,
Whelan
,
Weider
Boston Universit
DNF
8
--
Nisky
,
Person
,
Supple
,
White
Colby (ME)
DQ
10
Mens Distance Medley
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Corsello
,
Moore
,
Scheetz
,
Yochum
Amherst
9:49.11
1
2
DeLa Cru
,
Jackson
,
Lumax
,
Perry
Southern Connect
9:51.51
1
3
Trimble
,
Ronde
,
Marx
,
Hannon
MIT
9:52.13
1
4
Pilz
,
Morse
,
Hanlon
,
Fullerto
Stonehill
9:53.45
1
1
Parker
,
Throckmo
,
Mahone
,
Dipre
Allegheny
9:54.42
2
5
Wang
,
Wundt
,
Brown
,
McDonald
UMass-Lowell
9:55.28
1
6
Godine
,
Hetzler
,
Schmidt
,
Davies
Middlebury
9:57.49
1
7
Horowitz
,
Gamache
,
Fong
,
Hillard
Bowdoin
9:58.42
1
8
MacNabb
,
Johnson
,
Robinson
,
Plaszens
Mansfield
9:59.43
1
9
Hennequi
,
Smith
,
Johnson
,
Poncelet
American Interna
10:00.08
1
10
Andrews, Brunelle,
Hernande, Stannard
Providence
10:02.91
1
2
Norton
,
Beutler
,
Marvel
,
Haney
Tufts
10:05.68
2
3
Fleming
,
Berry
,
Meshaw
,
Reich
Kutztown
10:08.01
2
4
Creamer
,
Nunan
,
French
,
O'Connel
Springfield
10:09.61
2
11
Wolfe
,
McPherso
,
Himelrig
,
Dame
North Carolina S
10:10.63
1
5
Press
,
Martin
,
Wehner
,
Hahn
Johns Hopkins Un
10:11.55
2
6
Weber
,
Wren
,
Daly
,
Pampena
SUNY Oneonta
10:11.73
2
7
Blyden
,
Koima
,
Franck
,
Silver
Williams
10:16.97
2
8
Scully
,
Powers
,
Lynn
,
Cha
Trinity (CT)
10:19.33
2
9
Biner
,
Owens
,
Warren
,
Kendall
Rutgers-Camden
10:20.21
2
10
Cole
,
Howd
,
Boudreau
,
Duarte
Connecticut Coll
10:21.90
2
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Robinson, Nick
Concordia-Irvine
18.62m
(61'1)
4
2
Vicars, Derrick
Findlay
17.20m
(56'5)
4
3
Langhauser, John
Central Park TC
16.60m
(54'5.5)
4
4
Murray, Cory
UMass-Lowell
15.73m
(51'7.25)
4
5
McCurry, Caleb
Concordia-Irvine
15.52m
(50'11)
4
6
Bass, Darren
Findlay
15.08m
(49'5.5)
4
7
Thomas, Tyler
Lock Haven
14.99m
(49'2)
4
8
Tucker, Shane
Concordia-Irvine
14.91m
(48'11)
4
1
Sand, Luke
Johns Hopkins Un
14.79m
(48'6.25)
3
2
Allen, Joshua
Concordia-Irvine
14.78m
(48'5.75)
3
9
Kurtz, Nathaniel
Findlay
14.56m
(47'9)
4
9
Withrow, Daniel
Boston Universit
14.56m
(47'9)
4
3
Spieler, Kevin
Massachusetts-Am
14.17m
(46'5.75)
3
4
Fuentes, Jordan
Buffalo State
14.02m
(45'11.75)
3
5
White, Jack
Unattached
13.99m
(45'10.75)
3
1
Murtagh, Christopher
Bates
13.70m
(44'11.25)
2
6
Newton, Dan
Stonehill
13.68m
(44'10.5)
3
2
Long, Steven
Bentley
13.59m
(44'7)
2
1
Woodbury, Brian
St Anselm
13.51m
(44'3.75)
1
7
Lino, Ryan
Johns Hopkins Un
13.49m
(44'3)
3
8
Harvey, Orlando
Springfield
13.12m
(43'0.5)
3
3
Manno, Mark
Lock Haven
13.10m
(42'11.75)
2
9
Miller, Michael
ConnQuest
13.00m
(42'7.75)
3
4
Fanning, Pat
Stonehill
12.79m
(41'11.5)
2
5
McKenna, Kenneth
Holy Cross (MA)
12.53m
(41'1.25)
2
6
Cholewa, Kyle
Hartford
12.51m
(41'0.5)
2
7
Fresco, Nick
Buffalo State
12.34m
(40'5.75)
2
10
Beache, Kemron
Coast Guard Acad
12.27m
(40'3)
3
8
O'Grady, Ryan
UMass-Lowell
12.26m
(40'2.5)
2
9
Burgoyne, Jim
Twilight Thrower
12.14m
(39'9.75)
2
10
Ayotte, Bryan
Coast Guard Acad
12.04m
(39'6)
2
2
Chang, Marcus
Bentley
12.00m
(39'4.25)
1
11
Pless, David
Bates
11.95m
(39'2.25)
3
12
Horne, Christopher
UMass-Lowell
11.94m
(39'2)
3
11
Cataldo, Michael
Springfield
11.80m
(38'8.5)
2
3
Gerow, Paul
Coast Guard Acad
11.67m
(38'3.25)
1
4
Roberts, Justin
American Interna
11.46m
(37'7)
1
12
Bonano, Joe
Springfield
11.43m
(37'6)
2
5
Hazelton, Alex
SUNY Plattsburgh
11.08m
(36'4)
1
6
Williams, Jashawn
American Interna
11.00m
(36'1)
1
7
Dapaah-Afriyie, Benjamin
Holy Cross (MA)
10.50m
(34'5.25)
1
8
Zink, Ian
SUNY Plattsburgh
10.23m
(33'6.75)
1
9
De La Cruz, Ariel
Adelphi
9.38m
(30'9.25)
1
10
Souza, Kyle
Wheaton (MA)
9.16m
(30'0.5)
1
11
Pierre Jr., Milo
Adelphi
8.46m
(27'9)
1
--
Stinehart, Kris
Brandeis
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Kaiser, Quinn
Holy Cross (MA)
FOUL
(--)
2
Mens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Vicars, Derrick
Findlay
19.90m
(65'3.25)
3
2
Kurtz, Nathaniel
Findlay
19.34m
(63'5.25)
3
3
Murtagh, Christopher
Bates
18.67m
(61'3)
3
4
jussaume, steven
Shore Athletic C
18.63m
(61'1.25)
3
5
Manno, Mark
Lock Haven
17.93m
(58'9.75)
3
6
Thomas, Tyler
Lock Haven
17.92m
(58'9.5)
3
7
Eaton, Christopher
Amherst
17.10m
(56'1)
3
8
Spieler, Kevin
Massachusetts-Am
16.96m
(55'7.5)
3
9
Pless, David
Bates
16.48m
(54'0.75)
3
1
Adams, Devin
Coast Guard Acad
14.89m
(48'10)
2
1
Fuentes, Jordan
Buffalo State
14.81m
(48'7)
1
2
Page, Pat
Coast Guard Acad
14.70m
(48'2.5)
2
3
Hogan, Nick
Springfield
13.99m
(45'10.75)
2
4
Peter, Kevin
UMass-Lowell
13.89m
(45'6.75)
2
5
Vereen, Justin
Boston College
13.63m
(44'8.5)
2
6
Cholewa, Kyle
Hartford
13.58m
(44'6.5)
2
7
Fratto, Anthony
Stony Brook
13.56m
(44'5.75)
2
8
McKenna, Kenneth
Holy Cross (MA)
13.41m
(43'11.75)
2
2
Baker, Will
Coast Guard Acad
12.43m
(40'9.25)
1
3
Gazda, Cortland
Coast Guard Acad
12.37m
(40'7)
1
4
Carr, Kyle
Holy Cross (MA)
12.20m
(40'0.25)
1
5
Kaiser, Quinn
Holy Cross (MA)
12.11m
(39'8.75)
1
6
Ellman, Sean
Marist
11.31m
(37'1.25)
1
9
Fresco, Nick
Buffalo State
11.14m
(36'6.5)
2
7
Dapaah-Afriyie, Benjamin
Holy Cross (MA)
10.92m
(35'9.75)
1
8
Gerow, Paul
Coast Guard Acad
10.15m
(33'3.5)
1
9
Souza, Kyle
Wheaton (MA)
9.37m
(30'8.75)
1
10
Cooney, Daniel
Unattached
7.53m
(24'8.25)
1
--
Paquette, Timothy
Holy Cross (MA)
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Thomas, Corey
Stonehill
2.18m
(7'1.75)
1
2
Vales, Cory
Findlay
2.13m
(6'11.75)
1
3
Ramos, Jeffrey
Maine
1.98m
(6'5.75)
1
3
Bogosian, Jonathan
Boston College
1.98m
(6'5.75)
1
5
Scott, Dustin
SUNY Plattsburgh
1.93m
(6'3.75)
1
5
Siljeback-Larsen, Felix
Manhattan
1.93m
(6'3.75)
1
5
Wise, Ken
Rutgers-Camden
1.93m
(6'3.75)
1
5
Sullivan, Connor
Boston Universit
1.93m
(6'3.75)
1
5
Connors, Jake
UMass-Lowell
1.93m
(6'3.75)
1
5
wuest, sam
Boston Universit
1.93m
(6'3.75)
1
5
Nollet, Ben
Dartmouth
1.93m
(6'3.75)
1
5
Cox, Dustin
SUNY Oneonta
1.93m
(6'3.75)
1
5
Fairfield, Corey
Unattached
1.93m
(6'3.75)
1
5
Lisa, Scott
College of New J
1.93m
(6'3.75)
1
15
Gray, Warren
Unattached
1.88m
(6'2)
1
15
Ferguson, William
Springfield
1.88m
(6'2)
1
15
Downey, Connor
Boston College
1.88m
(6'2)
1
18
Bigelow, Stephen
Unattached
1.83m
(6'0)
1
18
Occhiboi, Emil
Springfield
1.83m
(6'0)
1
18
ali, shaddi
Unattached
1.83m
(6'0)
1
18
Jaskot, John
Coast Guard Acad
1.83m
(6'0)
1
18
Parolin, Eric
Boston College
1.83m
(6'0)
1
18
Miller, Brian
594 Running Club
1.83m
(6'0)
1
24
Early, Peter
Merrimack
1.78m
(5'10)
1
24
Weaver, ian
Merrimack
1.78m
(5'10)
1
24
Miller, Michael
ConnQuest
1.78m
(5'10)
1
24
Robertson-Turner, Allan
Roxbury
1.78m
(5'10)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Unknown Athlete
Massachusetts-Am
7.03m
(23'0.75)
nwi
3
2
Gray, Warren
Unattached
6.83m
(22'4.75)
nwi
3
3
Cannell, Matt
Kutztown
6.78m
(22'2.75)
nwi
3
1
Baker-Johnson, Travaughn
George Mason
6.74m
(22'1.25)
nwi
2
4
Luxhoj, Carl
Coast Guard Acad
6.59m
(21'7.25)
nwi
3
1
Wilson, Jerome
Buffalo State
6.55m
(21'5.75)
nwi
1
2
Harkins, Bryan
Concordia-Irvine
6.55m
(21'5.75)
nwi
2
5
Wu, Daniel
Massachusetts-Am
6.52m
(21'4.5)
nwi
3
3
Johnson, Alex
Holy Cross (MA)
6.47m
(21'2.5)
nwi
2
6
Nguidjoi, William
UMass-Lowell
6.45m
(21'1.75)
nwi
3
4
Fenner, Chandler
Holy Cross (MA)
6.43m
(21'1)
nwi
2
5
Winter, Shaun
Buffalo State
6.42m
(21'0.75)
nwi
2
2
Pino, Charlie
Brandeis
6.35m
(20'10)
nwi
1
6
Brock, Dylan
Springfield
6.34m
(20'9.5)
nwi
2
6
England, Trevor
Maine
6.34m
(20'9.5)
nwi
2
7
Lisa, Scott
College of New J
6.32m
(20'8.75)
nwi
3
8
Brunow, Cory
Findlay
6.31m
(20'8.25)
nwi
3
8
Scott, Irvin
Holy Cross (MA)
6.28m
(20'7)
nwi
2
9
Abu-Hijleh, Jamal
UMass-Lowell
6.06m
(19'10.5)
nwi
2
10
wuest, sam
Boston Universit
6.05m
(19'10)
nwi
2
3
Lota, Joe
NYU
5.97m
(19'7)
nwi
1
4
Aprile, Jesse
Marist
5.95m
(19'6.25)
nwi
1
11
Ly, Daniel
Swarthmore
5.88m
(19'3.5)
nwi
2
5
Hewitt, Mark
Massachusetts-Am
5.80m
(19'0.25)
nwi
1
6
Davis, Chris
Boston Universit
5.78m
(18'11.5)
nwi
1
7
Labelle, Pierre-Luc
Montreal
5.75m
(18'10.25)
nwi
1
8
Brooks, Nick
Gutterhawk AC
5.71m
(18'8.75)
nwi
1
12
Depo, Ben
SUNY Plattsburgh
5.62m
(18'5.25)
nwi
2
9
Dzidek, Christopher
Massachusetts-Am
5.57m
(18'3.25)
nwi
1
10
Megee, Conor
Unattached
5.29m
(17'4.25)
nwi
1
11
Brown, Marcus
Unattached
5.11m
(16'9)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Guerrier, Jim
Roxbury
14.34m
(47'0.5)
nwi
2
2
Wilson, Jerome
Buffalo State
14.20m
(46'7)
nwi
2
1
Nguidjoi, William
UMass-Lowell
14.17m
(46'5.75)
nwi
1
2
Fenner, Chandler
Holy Cross (MA)
13.89m
(45'6.75)
nwi
1
3
Luxhoj, Carl
Coast Guard Acad
13.86m
(45'5.5)
nwi
2
4
D'Aiutolo, Steve
College of New J
13.66m
(44'9.75)
nwi
2
5
Jebb, Alex
Johns Hopkins Un
13.58m
(44'6.5)
nwi
2
6
Young, Terrence
Greater Boston T
13.48m
(44'2.5)
nwi
2
3
Saintil, Herby
Unattached
13.30m
(43'7.5)
nwi
1
7
Ly, Daniel
Swarthmore
13.22m
(43'4.25)
nwi
2
8
Evans, Brendan
Johns Hopkins Un
13.03m
(42'8.75)
nwi
2
4
Kusmin, Dave
Bentley
13.00m
(42'7.75)
nwi
1
9
Hatwood, Anthony
American Interna
12.64m
(41'5.5)
nwi
2
5
Joseph, Alex
American Interna
12.56m
(41'2.25)
nwi
1
6
Gill, Jamaal
Boston Universit
12.54m
(41'1.5)
nwi
1
7
Bass, Eliot
Bowdoin
12.43m
(40'9.25)
nwi
1
8
Henry, Lucky
Merrimack
12.34m
(40'5.75)
nwi
1
10
Lota, Joe
NYU
12.06m
(39'6.75)
nwi
2
9
Hinckley, Nat
Boston Universit
11.93m
(39'1.5)
nwi
1
10
Bien-Aime, Robens
CUNY Queensborou
11.91m
(39'0.75)
nwi
1
--
Aprile, Jesse
Marist
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Stitt, Jeff
SUNY Plattsburgh
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Shockey, Shane
Findlay
5.15m
(16'10.75)
1
2
McGovern, Brian
Manhattan
4.88m
(16'0)
1
3
Busch, Sean
Massachusetts-Am
4.57m
(14'11.75)
1
4
Cyphers, Josh
Dartmouth
4.40m
(14'5)
1
4
Kellam, Jordan
Coast Guard Acad
4.40m
(14'5)
1
6
Blashford, Tim
College of New J
4.25m
(13'11.25)
1
6
Ward, Simon
Bowdoin
4.25m
(13'11.25)
1
8
Wolhaupter, Ben
Coast Guard Acad
4.10m
(13'5.25)
1
8
Lawrence, Bradford
Unattached
4.10m
(13'5.25)
1
8
Weaver, Adam
Boston Universit
4.10m
(13'5.25)
1
11
Contuzzi, Rob
Dartmouth
3.95m
(12'11.5)
1
11
Ayala, Rafael
Boston Universit
3.95m
(12'11.5)
1
11
McCann, Kevin
Stonehill
3.95m
(12'11.5)
1
14
James, Curtis
NYU
3.80m
(12'5.5)
1
14
Volk, Stephen
Massachusetts-Am
3.80m
(12'5.5)
1
16
Millard, Michael
Holy Cross (MA)
3.65m
(11'11.5)
1
16
Foley, Joseph
NYU
3.65m
(11'11.5)
1
--
Rodrigues, Peter
Boston Universit
NH
(--)
1
--
Branch, Mikell
American Interna
NH
(--)
1
--
McAfee, Ian
Dartmouth
NH
(--)
1
--
McShane, Thomas
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
--
Page, Eddy
Bowdoin
NH
(--)
1
--
Lester, Max
NYU
NH
(--)
1
--
Roberts, Justin
American Interna
NH
(--)
1
--
Wisener, John
Wheaton (MA)
NH
(--)
1
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Walton, Shelby
Boston Universit
07.64
nwi
1
2
Clark, Crystal
George Mason
07.66
nwi
1
3
Jean-Baptiste, Audrey
Perfmax-Racing d
07.68
nwi
1
4
Gillon, Tylia
Rutgers
07.69
nwi
1
5
Fisher, Sydney
Cambridge Jets
07.77
nwi
1
6
Khan, Miriam
College of New J
07.80
nwi
1
1
Janeczak, Hannah
Rhode Island
07.82
nwi
2
2
Taylor -samuels, Dacia
Greater Boston T
07.84
nwi
2
7
Walker, Jamie
Rutgers
07.85
nwi
1
8
Chandler, TaNay
George Mason
07.87
nwi
1
3
Groeninger, Sherilyn
Fordham
07.90
nwi
2
4
Christian, Jennifer
Rhode Island
07.92
nwi
2
5
Capozzi, Alexis
Rhode Island
07.94
nwi
2
6
Jemmott, Katea
George Mason
07.95
nwi
2
7
Olsson, Malin
Manhattan
07.97
nwi
2
8
Bowman, Ashley
Manhattan
08.09
nwi
2
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Walton, Shelby
Boston Universit
07.61
nwi
1
2
Jean-Baptiste, Audrey
Perfmax-Racing d
07.74
nwi
1
3
Gillon, Tylia
Rutgers
07.75
nwi
1
4
Clark, Crystal
George Mason
07.75
nwi
1
5
Khan, Miriam
College of New J
07.76
nwi
1
1
Walker, Jamie
Rutgers
07.82
nwi
2
2
Fisher, Sydney
Cambridge Jets
07.83
nwi
2
6
Chandler, TaNay
George Mason
07.84
nwi
1
7
Janeczak, Hannah
Rhode Island
07.84
nwi
1
3
Christian, Jennifer
Rhode Island
07.86
nwi
2
4
Taylor -samuels, Dacia
Greater Boston T
07.87
nwi
2
1
Capozzi, Alexis
Rhode Island
07.88
nwi
3
5
Jemmott, Katea
George Mason
07.91
nwi
2
6
Groeninger, Sherilyn
Fordham
07.92
nwi
2
2
Olsson, Malin
Manhattan
07.94
nwi
3
7
Bowman, Ashley
Manhattan
07.95
nwi
2
8
Abdur-Rashed, Saleena
Northeastern
07.96
nwi
2
1
Bonnell, Sarah
SUNY Cortland
08.02
nwi
4
3
O'Dea, Margaret
Boston College
08.07
nwi
3
4
Cellucci, Rory
Boston College
08.14
nwi
3
5
Mathews, Brooke
Kutztown
08.17
nwi
3
2
Riedel, Emma
Massachusetts-Am
08.19
nwi
4
1
Brew, Jacqueline
MIT
08.20
nwi
6
3
Baldwin, Kayla
Massachusetts-Am
08.20
nwi
4
2
Lassic, Nate'ya
Buffalo State
08.21
nwi
6
6
Jubrey, Chelsea
Rhode Island
08.21
nwi
3
3
Mbergam, Conilla
Roxbury
08.22
nwi
6
4
Hepworth, Emily
Colgate
08.24
nwi
6
7
Carmicheal, Shey
Roxbury
08.24
nwi
3
1
Simonoff, Alexandra
NYU
08.25
nwi
7
8
Barr, Emily
Bowdoin
08.25
nwi
3
1
Jean, Cassandra
Adelphi
08.26
nwi
5
2
Daudelin-Gauthi, Lauri
Sherbrooke
08.26
nwi
5
3
Lespérance, Annie-Jad
Montreal
08.27
nwi
5
8
Bilynsky, Natalie
Unattached
08.27
nwi
1
4
Richardson, Kenterra
Hartford
08.28
nwi
5
4
Johnson, Patrice
Buffalo State
08.30
nwi
4
5
Vicino, Kat
Lesley U (MA)
08.35
nwi
4
5
Finnegan, Katherine
Massachusetts-Am
08.36
nwi
5
6
Martinez, Monica
Adelphi
08.37
nwi
5
5
Gellert, Rachel
NYU
08.38
nwi
6
2
Cocca, Meghann
Marist
08.42
nwi
7
6
Sutton, Samara
Buffalo State
08.45
nwi
4
7
Clark, Cassie
Ithaca
08.48
nwi
5
6
Huyler, Annie
Bowdoin
08.52
nwi
6
7
Bautista, Jenny
Holy Cross (MA)
08.53
nwi
6
3
Neron, Sabrina
Sherbrooke
08.59
nwi
7
4
Ladouceur, Kim
Marist
08.66
nwi
7
7
Bacchus, Tonika
CUNY Queensborou
08.70
nwi
4
5
Williams, Kambryn
American Interna
08.90
nwi
7
6
Bouras, Joanna
Wheaton (MA)
08.91
nwi
7
7
Wheeler, Tenisha
Unattached
08.95
nwi
7
8
McCarthy, Sue
Mass Velocity Tr
09.04
nwi
5
--
West, Nedenia
Unattached
FS
nwi
7
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Miller, Cearha
Maine
24.09
nwi
1
2
Khan, Miriam
College of New J
24.52
nwi
1
3
Clark, Crystal
George Mason
24.65
nwi
1
4
Swindell, Tiara
Unattached
24.92
nwi
1
1
O'Brien, Jillian
Maine
24.95
nwi
2
2
Bowman, Ashley
Manhattan
25.14
nwi
2
3
Gillon, Tylia
Rutgers
25.22
nwi
2
1
Bell, Ashley
Southern Connect
25.25
nwi
6
1
Ford, Whitney
Unattached
25.33
nwi
3
1
Christian, Jennifer
Rhode Island
25.36
nwi
5
1
Jean-Baptiste, Audrey
Perfmax-Racing d
25.37
nwi
4
2
Rodriguez, Brittni
Rutgers
25.39
nwi
6
2
Clay, Raven
Findlay
25.45
nwi
3
1
Miller, Michele
Colgate
25.47
nwi
8
1
Sheehan, Kalyn
Rhode Island
25.49
nwi
7
3
Dumont, Akeisha
Dare to Dream
25.54
nwi
6
2
Chandler, TaNay
George Mason
25.56
nwi
5
2
Jubrey, Chelsea
Rhode Island
25.61
nwi
7
4
Milledge, Catherine
Boston Universit
25.61
nwi
6
1
Capozzi, Alexis
Rhode Island
25.62
nwi
10
3
Walker, Jamie
Rutgers
25.68
nwi
5
1
Fagerlund, Siri
Manhattan
25.86
nwi
13
3
Jemmott, Katea
George Mason
25.86
nwi
7
4
Millett, Elsa
Bowdoin
25.86
nwi
7
3
Dunchack, Janae
Dartmouth
25.87
nwi
3
4
Nelson, Deandra
Unattached
25.90
nwi
5
5
Trotman, Sarah
Northeastern
25.99
nwi
7
1
Carmicheal, Shey
Roxbury
26.02
nwi
9
2
Okpoebo, Stephanie
Holy Cross (MA)
26.02
nwi
8
1
Veloz, Dairha
Southern Connect
26.08
nwi
15
5
Groeninger, Sherilyn
Fordham
26.08
nwi
6
1
Brew, Jacqueline
MIT
26.10
nwi
12
1
Denger, Amanda
George Mason
26.10
nwi
14
2
Jean, Cassandra
Adelphi
26.10
nwi
4
1
Lespérance, Annie-Jad
Montreal
26.11
nwi
22
2
Bonnell, Sarah
SUNY Cortland
26.14
nwi
13
1
Appiagyei, Priscilla
Hartford
26.16
nwi
11
2
Thuot, Marie-Christine
Perfmax-Racing d
26.18
nwi
11
2
Riedel, Emma
Massachusetts-Am
26.19
nwi
12
2
Murashige, Amanda
Williams
26.25
nwi
9
3
King-Prunty, Jamie
Colgate
26.27
nwi
11
3
Lindauer, Dana
Bates
26.36
nwi
8
2
Richard, Noelle
WPI (Worcester P
26.37
nwi
10
3
Straub, Margaret
Holy Cross (MA)
26.40
nwi
10
1
Lavigne, Christina
Providence
26.42
nwi
17
4
Hsiung, Casey
Boston College
26.44
nwi
11
2
Baldwin, Kayla
Massachusetts-Am
26.49
nwi
14
3
Vicino, Kat
Lesley U (MA)
26.52
nwi
14
4
Delgado, Amy
UMass-Lowell
26.60
nwi
8
4
Bergeron, Karyane
Universite du Qu
26.62
nwi
3
1
Lassic, Nate'ya
Buffalo State
26.63
nwi
19
1
Harnett, Hayley
Marist
26.70
nwi
16
4
Martinez, Monica
Adelphi
26.70
nwi
10
2
Rauseo, Toni
Providence
26.72
nwi
15
5
Muller, Beth
Allegheny
26.74
nwi
11
3
Jones, Diamond
UMass-Lowell
26.78
nwi
12
2
Givans, Kenyetta
Swarthmore
26.83
nwi
17
5
Lawal, Grace
Hartford
26.83
nwi
10
2
Claflin, Amanda
Wheaton (MA)
26.90
nwi
22
1
Flanagan, Ansley
Bates
26.91
nwi
20
5
Smith, Alison
Johns Hopkins Un
26.93
nwi
8
2
Bonham, Natalie
Hartford
26.94
nwi
16
3
Montrose, Veronica
SUNY Cortland
26.95
nwi
15
3
Lynch, Annie
Williams
26.98
nwi
13
2
Simmers, Malina
Dartmouth
27.00
nwi
19
4
Hepworth, Emily
Colgate
27.04
nwi
12
1
Trojano, Priscilla
Dartmouth
27.05
nwi
25
4
Lendyak, Rebecca
Allegheny
27.09
nwi
13
4
McClintock, Nicole
Hartford
27.09
nwi
14
1
Evarts, Jenna
SUNY Cortland
27.10
nwi
18
3
Vassilatos, Rosie
Adelphi
27.12
nwi
19
4
Barr, Emily
Bowdoin
27.12
nwi
15
1
Johnson, Patrice
Buffalo State
27.15
nwi
21
5
Cheatham, Rebecca
Hartford
27.16
nwi
14
1
Gellert, Rachel
NYU
27.19
nwi
24
3
Vallenilla, Amelia
Johns Hopkins Un
27.19
nwi
9
3
Browning, Morgan
Bowdoin
27.19
nwi
17
5
Daudelin-Gauthi, Lauri
Sherbrooke
27.21
nwi
12
1
Bien-Aime, jasmine
Unattached
27.22
nwi
23
5
Pantazelos, Maria
Providence
27.25
nwi
13
2
Nunes, Gloria
Boston Int'l TC
27.35
nwi
21
3
Jones, Shyloe
Amherst
27.42
nwi
21
2
Caprio, Brittany
UMass-Lowell
27.45
nwi
20
2
Copland, Samantha
Bowdoin
27.50
nwi
24
4
Luccarelli, Amanda
Marist
27.55
nwi
19
2
Cocca, Meghann
Marist
27.62
nwi
23
4
Neron, Sabrina
Sherbrooke
27.64
nwi
21
2
Chromik, Martyann
Ithaca
27.70
nwi
18
3
Harkavy, Molly
Bowdoin
27.71
nwi
23
4
Walsh, Christine
Middlebury
27.71
nwi
17
4
Doriscat, Prisna
Unattached
27.73
nwi
9
3
Gellman, Michelle
Brandeis
27.77
nwi
16
5
Tooker, Emily
Southern Connect
27.78
nwi
21
1
Ladouceur, Kim
Marist
27.81
nwi
26
3
Carleton, Elizabeth
Bates
27.83
nwi
22
4
Hicks, Annabelle
Colby (ME)
27.85
nwi
22
5
Clark, Cassie
Ithaca
27.88
nwi
17
5
Hubbard, Tammia
Ithaca
27.90
nwi
15
4
Daly, Meredith
Providence
27.94
nwi
16
5
McKnight, Jade
Amherst
27.96
nwi
19
2
Caldwell, Natalie
Bentley
27.97
nwi
25
3
Belkevich, Connie
SUNY Oneonta
27.98
nwi
24
4
Sevy-Ble, Camille
Cambridge Jets
28.00
nwi
24
5
Turigiano, Christina
Marist
28.01
nwi
24
1
Pallin, Rachel
Dartmouth
28.02
nwi
27
5
Savard, Agathe
Montreal
28.05
nwi
22
3
Mikkilineni, Anita
Johns Hopkins Un
28.12
nwi
18
5
Wisener, Alice
Middlebury
28.14
nwi
16
2
Ribas, Anna
Bentley
28.15
nwi
26
3
Bacchus, Tonika
CUNY Queensborou
28.16
nwi
25
4
Spencer, Amber
Wheaton (MA)
28.16
nwi
18
3
Smiley, Margaret
NYU
28.37
nwi
26
4
Poulin, Kristen
Bates
28.39
nwi
23
3
Plesh, Sarah
Massachusetts-Am
28.42
nwi
20
5
Lamontagne, Myriam
Laval
28.43
nwi
23
5
Brown, Rachel
Ithaca
28.62
nwi
18
4
Crowley, Andrea
Bentley
28.75
nwi
26
4
Middleton, Gerale
CUNY Queensborou
28.86
nwi
25
5
McCarthy, Sue
Mass Velocity Tr
28.96
nwi
26
2
Lawson, Sarah
Greater Boston T
29.31
nwi
27
3
Conley, Indu
Greater Boston T
29.54
nwi
27
1
Lustofin, Stevie
Connecticut Coll
29.60
nwi
28
4
Edwards, Katie
Ithaca
29.68
nwi
20
4
West, Nedenia
Unattached
29.80
nwi
27
5
Bouras, Joanna
Wheaton (MA)
29.90
nwi
25
2
Joseph, Jamela
Manhattanville
30.13
nwi
28
3
Humen, Lilas
Connecticut Coll
30.15
nwi
28
5
Scales, Gina
CUNY Queensborou
30.92
nwi
27
4
Wilson, anakay
CUNY Queensborou
31.59
nwi
28
5
Ostler, Alexandra
Bentley
34.33
nwi
28
--
Taylor -samuels, Dacia
Greater Boston T
DQ
nwi
2
--
Hurrington, Corryn
Rutgers
DQ
nwi
4
--
Mbengam, Conilla
Roxbury
DQ
nwi
20
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Graves-Fulgham, Mandel
Unattached
55.36
1
2
Swindell, Tiara
Unattached
55.44
1
3
Barron, Daianna
George Mason
55.80
1
1
Palacios, Heidy
Manhattan
56.31
3
1
Cunningham, Shannon
UMass-Lowell
56.49
2
2
Jones, Portia
MIT
56.80
2
3
Singleton, Najla
Rhode Island
57.15
2
1
Miller, Michele
Colgate
57.42
6
1
Hill, Sarah
Southern Connect
57.44
4
1
Millett, Elsa
Bowdoin
57.62
5
2
Krumpoch, Megan
Dartmouth
57.84
4
2
Giaquinto, Nicole
UMass-Lowell
57.85
3
4
Dumont, Akeisha
Dare to Dream
57.98
1
2
Richard, Noelle
WPI (Worcester P
58.02
6
2
Hurrington, Corryn
Rutgers
58.05
5
3
McCord, Marcia
Ithaca
58.05
3
3
Hargrove, Jackie
Manhattan
58.14
6
1
Veloz, Dairha
Southern Connect
58.18
7
4
Thuot, Marie-Christine
Perfmax-Racing d
58.30
3
1
Leahy, Meghan
Massachusetts-Am
58.31
10
1
Mellor, Janet
Boston Universit
58.36
18
5
Simmons, Jamie
MIT
58.53
3
1
Burns, Marion
NYU
58.63
12
3
Cunha, Nikki
Northeastern
58.72
5
4
Warren, Elisabeth
Fordham
58.76
5
2
Muller, Beth
Allegheny
59.02
7
3
McCasland, Amy
SUNY Plattsburgh
59.10
4
1
Corrigan, Alyssa
Tufts
59.23
8
2
Gaudreault, Gabriella
Springfield
59.29
10
3
Spence, Victoria
Kutztown
59.31
10
1
Carmicheal, Shey
Roxbury
59.32
17
1
Wolf, Julie
Providence
59.45
9
4
Martin, Laura
Boston Universit
59.50
4
2
Cafaro, Catherine
Holy Cross (MA)
59.55
9
4
Bergeron, Karyane
Universite du Qu
59.66
6
5
Maziejka, Liz
SUNY Oneonta
59.66
5
2
Schumann, Kathryn
Springfield
59.91
12
5
VanName, Meg
Providence
59.96
6
4
Mercadante, Sophia
Boston Universit
59.97
10
1
Risler, Jennifer
SUNY Plattsburgh
1:00.01
11
2
Terhorst, Isabella
Dartmouth
1:00.08
8
5
Lendyak, Rebecca
Allegheny
1:00.12
10
2
Wasserman, Susan
Amherst
1:00.14
11
3
Gorski, Brittany
Holy Cross (MA)
1:00.23
7
3
Stein, Kristen
SUNY Oneonta
1:00.48
9
3
Wood, Kaleigh
Dartmouth
1:00.51
8
1
Bell, Brittney
Colby (ME)
1:00.58
15
4
Smith, Alison
Johns Hopkins Un
1:00.59
8
5
Henry, Camille
Northeastern
1:00.65
8
3
Shapiro, Molly
Providence
1:00.67
11
4
Scannell, Meredith
Wheaton (MA)
1:00.79
7
5
Howard, Amanda
Boston Universit
1:00.79
4
5
Hassett, Chelsea
Dartmouth
1:00.90
7
1
Jennifer, Joy
Springfield
1:00.96
14
1
McGown, Casey
Brandeis
1:00.98
13
2
Freeman, Rhyana
Cambridge Jets
1:00.99
15
3
Sinjour, Anifreed
Brandeis
1:01.03
12
4
Grable, Alexis
SUNY Cortland
1:01.25
12
4
Gross, Martha
MIT
1:01.26
11
1
Henry, Liz
SUNY Cortland
1:01.34
16
2
Lafrenière, Amélie
Club D'Athletism
1:01.37
16
2
Clark, Trisha
SUNY Cortland
1:01.38
14
3
Bumgarner, Megan
MIT
1:01.45
15
5
Vallenilla, Amelia
Johns Hopkins Un
1:01.58
11
2
Flanagan, Colleen
Tufts
1:01.64
13
3
Haggerty, Janel
Keene State
1:01.66
16
3
Kiskaddon, Alaina
Coast Guard Acad
1:01.70
13
4
Yusif, Michelangela
WPI (Worcester P
1:01.87
15
4
Catanese, Kristan
SUNY Oneonta
1:01.96
13
3
Spence, Suzan
Buffalo State
1:02.12
14
4
Allen, Caroline
WPI (Worcester P
1:02.20
14
5
Edmonson, Noelle
Colgate
1:02.24
14
4
Morris, Iyana
Hartford
1:02.25
16
5
Basciano, Val
SUNY Cortland
1:02.51
15
1
Copland, Samantha
Bowdoin
1:02.67
19
2
Luccarelli, Amanda
Marist
1:02.69
17
3
Triantafillou, Caitlin
SUNY Cortland
1:02.83
17
1
Tschaen, Brittany
Colby (ME)
1:02.86
20
2
Pallin, Rachel
Dartmouth
1:03.18
18
4
Belkevich, Connie
SUNY Oneonta
1:03.24
17
2
Mbergam, Conilla
Roxbury
1:03.48
19
2
Wheeler, Bekah
Bentley
1:03.65
20
5
Vanderveen, Abby
SUNY Cortland
1:03.71
12
3
Aarsvold, Kirsten
MIT
1:03.79
19
3
Redhead, Keshia
Hartford
1:03.93
18
4
McCune, Emily
Ithaca
1:04.04
19
5
Lamontagne, Myriam
Laval
1:04.15
19
4
Nuccitelli, Tara
Marist
1:04.16
18
3
Smith, Christine
Bentley
1:04.19
20
1
Rowley, Ailish
Marist
1:04.33
21
4
Huckins, Kristen
Keene State
1:04.67
20
5
Laird, Courtney
Colby (ME)
1:04.81
20
2
Smiley, Margaret
NYU
1:05.23
21
1
Kratz, Margaret
Coast Guard Acad
1:05.56
22
3
Thompson, Diana
Bentley
1:05.97
21
2
Conley, Indu
Greater Boston T
1:06.14
22
5
Black, Holly
SUNY Plattsburgh
1:06.27
17
4
Kershaw, Taren
Bentley
1:06.48
21
5
Nichols, Kristen
Brandeis
1:06.56
21
3
McCarthy, Sue
Mass Velocity Tr
1:06.85
22
4
Scales, Gina
CUNY Queensborou
1:10.25
22
5
Mbodj, Arame
Manhattanville
1:12.44
22
--
Peters, Shantel
CUNY Queensborou
DQ
9
--
Tooker, Emily
Southern Connect
DQ
13
--
Sheffield, Tory
Middlebury
DNF
16
--
Turigiano, Christina
Marist
DQ
18
Womens 500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Thomas, Latavia
Nike
1:10.73
1
1
Wheaton, Taylor
George Mason
1:14.45
2
2
Koskinen, Emmy
Manhattan
1:15.21
2
2
Tanner, Alexandra
Dartmouth
1:15.31
1
1
Jenssen, Michelle
Massachusetts-Am
1:16.15
4
3
Connolly, Kelly
Fordham
1:16.32
1
1
Julian, Deanna
Massachusetts-Am
1:16.62
3
3
Buck, Caroline
Dartmouth
1:16.85
2
2
Atkinson, Alexandra
Colgate
1:16.89
3
1
Unger, Erika
Massachusetts-Am
1:17.46
6
1
Bitterman, Sarah
Massachusetts-Am
1:17.49
5
2
Anderson, Cassandra
Holy Cross (MA)
1:17.56
4
1
King-Prunty, Jamie
Colgate
1:17.65
7
3
Judge, Karie
UMass-Lowell
1:17.95
3
4
Leeke, Rachel
Rutgers
1:17.99
2
3
Maykranz, Kaylee
Tufts
1:18.22
4
2
Mirochnick, Julia
Boston Universit
1:18.41
6
4
Nelson, Deandra
Unattached
1:18.67
1
3
Clark, Victoria
Rutgers
1:18.84
6
2
Arientyl, Vanessa
Rutgers
1:18.86
5
2
O'Connell, Susan
Stonehill
1:19.11
7
4
Gauthier, Catherine
Sherbrooke
1:19.14
4
3
Kulcyk, Emily
College of New J
1:19.67
5
4
Carrier, Christen
Stonehill
1:19.74
6
4
Bissonnette, Samantha
Tufts
1:19.96
5
5
Bellerose, Lauren
Holy Cross (MA)
1:20.08
6
3
Matthews, Sarah
Connecticut Coll
1:20.17
7
5
Magill, Katy
Middlebury
1:20.37
5
4
Moran, Emily
Ithaca
1:20.40
7
1
Sleeper, Amy
Colgate
1:20.43
10
1
Manning, Adiba
Wellesley
1:20.87
11
1
TeRiele, Joanne
SUNY Plattsburgh
1:21.66
8
5
Park, Shannon
Springfield
1:21.70
4
2
Fauser, Jillian
Stony Brook
1:22.06
11
1
Tripathi, Jaya
Amherst
1:22.62
9
2
Doyle, Colleen
Rhode Island
1:22.80
9
2
Goodwill, Haley
Connecticut Coll
1:22.85
10
3
Jennett, Meagan
Wheaton (MA)
1:23.03
9
3
Alexander, Abigail
Bates
1:23.11
10
1
Murphy, Sara
Massachusetts-Am
1:23.15
12
4
Childs, Morgan
Middlebury
1:23.30
10
2
Zeeb, Kristine
WPI (Worcester P
1:23.32
8
2
Santoro, Amanda
Stony Brook
1:23.50
12
3
McDonnell, Maddy
Bentley
1:23.97
8
4
Grove, Caileigh
Providence
1:23.99
9
3
McLean, Molly
Middlebury
1:24.30
11
3
Bass, Eden
Wellesley
1:24.37
12
5
Soule, Lindsay
Bates
1:24.37
10
4
Middleton, Gerale
CUNY Queensborou
1:24.57
8
5
White, Elisa
Springfield
1:24.84
7
5
Hall, Christine
Unattached
1:24.91
8
4
Cardoso, Lena
Wellesley
1:25.16
11
4
Manzi, Kathyrn
Stony Brook
1:25.40
12
5
Monaco, Alexandra
Bentley
1:28.25
12
5
Missiedjan, Whitney
CUNY Queensborou
1:33.89
11
--
Sabb, Dasia
Buffalo State
DQ
9
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Muncan, Marina
New Balance
2:05.75
1
2
Carlin, Jesse
Unattached
2:06.09
1
3
Charnigo, Stephanie
Unattached
2:06.28
1
4
Leblanc, Annie
Lanaudiere Olymp
2:07.69
1
5
Supino, Christina
Dartmouth
2:08.05
1
6
Herrick, Stephanie
Cptc-New Balance
2:08.09
1
7
Wallace, Madeline
Boston College
2:10.90
1
1
Clement, Leah
Wellesley
2:12.18
5
1
Wimberley, Meryl
College of New J
2:12.26
4
1
Perno, Gina
Massachusetts-Am
2:12.62
2
1
McKenna, Erin
Boston College
2:12.68
3
2
Moore, Danielle
Southern Connect
2:12.82
2
2
Cramer, Margo
Middlebury
2:12.95
3
2
Klett, Jessica
Greater Boston T
2:13.77
5
3
Blackmon, Tiayonna
North Carolina S
2:13.89
2
3
Brunetto, Lauren
SUNY Oneonta
2:14.14
3
4
Gordon, Seri
Northeastern
2:14.20
2
2
Vanriel, Titilayo
Southern Connect
2:14.34
4
5
Chase, Ali
New Balance Bost
2:14.82
2
3
Perella, Catherine
New Hampshire
2:14.87
4
6
Bradshaw, Andrea
Cptc-New Balance
2:14.98
2
4
Prudhomme, Nathalie
cadl
2:15.08
4
7
Schmitmeyer, Lindsey
Findlay
2:15.41
2
4
Saldanha, Kaitlyn
Middlebury
2:16.01
3
3
Lucy, Jennifer
Maine
2:16.04
5
5
Zimmermann, Christine
Findlay
2:16.04
4
8
Dobranowski, Alicia
Halifast Athleti
2:16.28
2
5
Henkel, Lauren
Shore Athletic C
2:16.55
3
4
Varsell, Amy
Bentley
2:16.82
5
6
Long, Nikki
Boston Universit
2:16.82
4
6
Ohoueu, MJ
American Interna
2:16.83
3
5
Millett, Aly
Greater Boston T
2:16.85
5
1
Missert, Sara
Boston College
2:17.16
8
6
Burgess, Courtney
Holy Cross (MA)
2:17.20
5
7
Monagle, Annie
Johns Hopkins Un
2:17.37
4
1
Lefebvre-Castillo, Win
Kalenjins
2:17.57
9
8
Fairbanks, Alexis
SUNY Cortland
2:17.63
4
2
Shelton, Maggie
Johns Hopkins Un
2:18.19
8
1
O'Brien, Sarah
Middlebury
2:18.28
7
1
McCasland, Amy
SUNY Plattsburgh
2:18.35
6
2
Chamberlain, Whitney
Maine
2:18.48
7
7
Campbell, Emily
Adelphi
2:18.52
5
7
Ryan-Davis, Juliet
Middlebury
2:18.59
3
3
Hammond, Rebecca
Swarthmore
2:18.61
7
2
Halprin-Adams, Maya
Cambridge Jets
2:18.70
6
3
Madsen, Hayley
Rhode Island
2:18.84
6
4
Bub, Christine
Dartmouth
2:18.87
7
4
Krausser, Stephanie
Rutgers
2:18.97
6
1
O Connor, Mary
Stony Brook
2:19.14
11
3
Coyne, Laura
Northeastern
2:19.26
8
5
Crowe, Briana
Marist
2:19.27
7
2
Brownell, Kara
Holy Cross (MA)
2:19.53
9
4
Mortimer, Courtney
Northeastern
2:19.54
8
6
Isabelle, Laura
Providence
2:19.68
7
3
Fiesel, Cailey
Colgate
2:19.81
9
5
Whitmoyer, Courtney
Lock Haven
2:20.04
6
1
Papa, Olivia
MIT
2:20.37
10
4
Booth, Lindsey
Stonehill
2:20.50
9
5
Nasr, Carolyn
SUNY Oneonta
2:20.53
9
6
Pettit, Claire
Massachusetts-Am
2:20.57
6
8
MacArthur, Britany
Dalhousie
2:20.99
3
2
Poleto, Marisa
Hartford
2:21.04
11
5
Kunycky, Chrsitina
Middlebury
2:21.05
8
6
Kerr, Grace
Bowdoin
2:21.39
8
7
Nixon, Kallie
Bates
2:21.56
8
2
Callahan, Ellen
Colgate
2:21.57
10
3
Duffy, Molly
Bowdoin
2:21.79
10
6
Kapinos, Jenn
Springfield
2:21.81
9
7
Hieber, Jana
Tufts
2:21.83
6
7
Rosenberger, Elizabeth
Manhattan
2:22.16
9
8
Hayes, Meghan
Manhattan
2:22.47
9
3
Taylor, Kelsey
Connecticut Coll
2:22.54
11
9
Bain, Diane
Fordham
2:22.92
9
4
Berg, Celeste
Williams
2:23.14
10
8
D'Orazio, Kaitlyn
Unattached
2:23.27
8
8
George, Zenia
CUNY Kingsboroug
2:23.63
6
1
Weir, Nicole
Marist
2:23.65
14
7
Calder, Katherine
NYU
2:24.00
7
4
McCormick, Hannah
Holy Cross (MA)
2:24.52
11
5
Blatt, Sarah
Coast Guard Acad
2:24.54
10
6
Flores, Jennifer
Hartford
2:24.62
10
9
DeVivo, Elizabeth
Providence
2:24.94
8
5
Yih, Jennifer
Tufts
2:25.11
11
1
Wehner, Margaret
Wellesley
2:25.25
13
7
Beebe, Stephanie
Swarthmore
2:25.26
10
2
Risler, Jennifer
SUNY Plattsburgh
2:25.70
13
8
LePage, Liza
Bowdoin
2:25.78
10
3
Moylen, Arielle
Colgate
2:25.85
13
2
Meenan, Colleen
Marist
2:26.05
14
3
Hanifin, Kelley
Marist
2:26.08
14
1
Fullerton, Elizabeth
Holy Cross (MA)
2:26.11
12
4
DeChristoforo, Nicole
Springfield
2:26.36
13
2
Hanagan, Nora
Bates
2:26.77
12
5
Pflanz, Amy
UMass-Lowell
2:26.83
13
6
Shanley, Meghan
Ithaca
2:26.93
11
4
Baker, Jordan
Concordia-Irvine
2:27.05
14
10
Quercia, Laura
SUNY Cortland
2:27.14
9
6
Lingar, Morgan
Colby (ME)
2:27.24
13
5
Lindsley, Laura
Marist
2:27.48
14
7
Priscal, Nicole
Tufts
2:27.64
11
3
Corley, Jillian
Marist
2:27.74
12
4
Romaine, Lindsay
SUNY Oneonta
2:28.22
12
5
Hudak, Julie
Marist
2:28.46
12
6
Sauter, Jean
Colgate
2:28.49
14
7
Fischman, Colleen
SUNY Cortland
2:28.50
13
8
Travers, Alison
Bates
2:28.52
13
8
Harrison, Graylin
Dartmouth
2:28.56
5
7
DaSilva, Meagan
Greater Boston T
2:28.75
14
8
Wesley, Michelle
Connecticut Coll
2:28.97
14
6
TeRiele, Joanne
SUNY Plattsburgh
2:29.46
12
9
Pagonis, Zoe
Amherst
2:29.46
14
7
McCann, Molly
Providence
2:29.98
12
8
Hooley, Hilary
Colgate
2:30.19
11
1
Nuccitelli, Tara
Marist
2:30.31
15
8
Lyons, Danielle
Adelphi
2:30.61
12
9
Wilson, Hillary
Wheaton (MA)
2:31.04
12
9
Gardner, Tia
CUNY Kingsboroug
2:31.50
13
2
Dalton, Allie
Springfield
2:31.85
15
9
Jackson, Charlene
CUNY Kingsboroug
2:31.90
10
1
Tremblay-Laforce, Anne
Montreal
2:31.98
16
3
Moore, Jessica
Colby (ME)
2:32.55
15
9
Gaspary, Mikayla
Ithaca
2:33.25
11
4
Boncore, Jasmine
SUNY Plattsburgh
2:34.75
15
10
Flament, Lauren
Tufts
2:34.80
14
5
Kelly, Jill
Coast Guard Acad
2:34.88
15
6
Davidson, Kelly
Manhattanville
2:34.99
15
7
Mulhern, Jessica
Adelphi
2:35.15
15
8
Davis, Monica
Colby (ME)
2:35.27
15
2
Hegarty, Jennifer
New Balance Bost
2:37.32
16
3
Otten, Samantha
UMass-Lowell
2:38.56
16
4
Ramey, Emily
Concordia-Irvine
2:39.70
16
5
Euchler, Kristen
Coast Guard Acad
2:39.91
16
6
Lee, Luri
Boston Universit
2:41.33
16
7
Hallisey, Catherine
Connecticut Coll
2:41.57
16
8
Hallstrom, Heather
Bentley
2:41.83
16
9
Silverberg, Dana
Connecticut Coll
2:42.69
16
10
Daramola, Bosede
CUNY Kingsboroug
2:47.69
16
9
Urena, Elizabeth
Wheaton (MA)
2:50.12
15
--
Peters, Celia
Halifast Athleti
DNF
1
Womens 1000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lamar, Annick
NYAC
2:47.06
1
2
Salerno, Melissa
New Balance
2:47.65
1
3
Adler, Monica
Dartmouth
2:49.41
1
4
Bell, Rolanda
NYAC
2:49.51
1
5
Davis, Jennifer
Riadha
2:49.92
1
6
Schlosser, Caroline
Dalhousie
2:50.97
1
7
Breagy, Siobhan
Boston College
2:52.24
1
1
Letourneau, Allison
Unattached
2:52.65
2
2
Conklin, Kristal
Stony Brook
2:53.07
2
3
Burne, Olivia
Stony Brook
2:53.11
2
4
Tallman, Emma
Laurentian
2:53.55
2
5
Savard, Marilaine
Sherbrooke
2:54.32
2
6
Côté, Laurence
Laval
2:55.42
2
8
Ballard, Erin
New Balance Bost
2:55.75
1
7
James, Darcy
New Hampshire
2:56.08
2
1
Cortes, Carolina
Stony Brook
2:56.90
3
2
Zaccardi, Emily
Rhode Island
2:57.61
3
3
Gendron, Caroline
Sherbrooke
2:58.28
3
4
Pontecorvo, Victoria
Rutgers
2:59.02
3
5
Davis, Ashley
Fordham
2:59.21
3
6
Pollack, Jacqueline
Boston College
3:00.98
3
8
Picard-Arsenault, Jose
Laval
3:01.04
2
1
Bertulis, Lindsay
Rutgers
3:03.86
4
7
Baldwin, Courtney
Massachusetts-Am
3:03.91
3
1
Arens, Elizabeth
Bates
3:04.23
5
2
Turcotte, Kim
Sherbrooke
3:04.81
4
3
Deckert, Ashley
Rutgers
3:05.07
4
1
Duff, Laura
Colby (ME)
3:05.47
6
4
Gauthier, Virginie
Sherbrooke
3:05.76
4
5
Peterson, Laura
Tufts
3:06.16
4
2
Brancale, Lorraine
NYU
3:06.17
6
6
Conena, Caroline
Massachusetts-Am
3:06.28
4
8
Tremblay, Myriam
Laval
3:06.49
3
2
Sanford, Victoria
Brandeis
3:06.54
5
3
Tory, Caroline
Bowdoin
3:06.75
5
4
Lukin, Emily
UMass-Lowell
3:07.20
5
3
Jacquemin, Charlotte
Montreal
3:07.58
6
5
Mirti, Michelle
Springfield
3:07.66
5
1
Bennett, Bridget
Amherst
3:07.98
7
6
Hudak, Julie
Marist
3:08.32
5
2
Colford, Brittany
Colby (ME)
3:08.58
7
7
Dermody, Kerry
Connecticut Coll
3:08.96
5
7
Hooley, Hilary
Colgate
3:10.35
4
8
Condit, Cailey
Middlebury
3:10.49
5
4
Lam, Melody
Massachusetts-Am
3:10.65
6
5
Cunningham, Jenny
Unattached
3:11.55
6
6
Mendes, Rebecca
Hartford
3:12.81
6
3
Walker, Lisa
Amherst
3:12.86
7
7
Boncore, Jasmine
SUNY Plattsburgh
3:13.84
6
4
Parenteau, Élizabeth
Sherbrooke
3:14.25
7
8
Mastrorio, Jaime
Massachusetts-Am
3:14.86
6
9
Bash, Katie
Greater Boston T
3:16.50
6
5
Giroux, Stephanie
Corsaire Chapara
3:17.01
7
6
Mulhern, Jessica
Adelphi
3:17.02
7
8
Meagher, Chrissy
Unattached
3:17.24
4
7
St. Laurent, Robyn
Colby (ME)
3:20.02
7
8
Peterson, Rachael
Marist
3:22.18
7
9
Dudley, Emily
WPI (Worcester P
3:22.71
7
Womens Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
King, Caroline
Boston College
4:37.04
1
2
Hamric, Karly
Riadha
4:37.55
1
3
Penney, Lauren
Syracuse
4:41.34
1
4
Gregson, Heidi
Iona
4:41.60
1
5
Conner, Corey
Maine
4:44.75
1
6
King, Jillian
Boston College
4:45.89
1
7
FfrenchO'Carroll, Char
Providence
4:47.48
1
8
Stephens, Heather
Syracuse
4:48.17
1
9
Gallagher, Kerri
Fordham
4:48.90
1
10
Greibesland, Lillian
North Carolina S
4:51.85
1
1
Boots, Randelle
Wellesley
4:53.18
2
2
Iyevbele, Kenyetta
North Carolina S
4:54.54
2
3
Vailas, Arianna
Dartmouth
4:54.67
2
4
Pappas, Alexi
Dartmouth
4:54.77
2
5
Schuman, Amy
Dartmouth
4:56.46
2
1
Sullivan, Melissa
Amherst
4:56.62
3
2
Krause, Hope
Boston College
4:56.66
3
6
Cunningham, Meghan
Unattached
4:56.92
2
11
Mercer, Erin
North Carolina S
4:57.54
1
7
Imhof, Andrea
Dartmouth
4:57.58
2
3
Malloy, Caitlin
New Balance Bost
4:57.62
3
1
Green, Hayley
Stony Brook
4:57.95
4
2
England, Robin
Rutgers-Camden
4:58.18
4
8
Walker, Katelyn
Dartmouth
4:58.21
2
4
Schoch, Teegan
Iona
4:58.46
3
5
McCarter, Elizabeth
Syracuse
4:59.14
3
3
Stewart, Kirsten
Iona
4:59.26
4
9
Price, Page
Stony Brook
4:59.86
2
10
Samyn, Victoria
George Mason
5:00.91
2
11
Driscoll, Jessica
Boston College
5:00.96
2
6
Walsh, Lindsay
Dartmouth
5:01.63
3
12
McCabe, Allison
Greater Boston T
5:02.09
2
7
Daniel, Jordan
Maine
5:02.19
3
8
Lord, Sarah
Boston College
5:02.75
3
4
Marcil-Roy, Amélie
cadl
5:03.46
4
9
Poretta, Alanna
Boston College
5:03.46
3
5
van den Heuvel, Louise
MIT
5:03.98
4
6
Leugers, Kate
Ithaca
5:04.32
4
7
Sinclair, Laura
George Mason
5:04.50
4
10
Griebel, Alasia
Southern Connect
5:04.55
3
8
Archard, Erin
New Balance Bost
5:05.75
4
1
Cherutich, Jeptui
American Interna
5:06.32
6
11
Arsenault, Anisa
Fordham
5:06.63
3
9
Hankinson, Liz
Baa
5:07.02
4
10
Rominger, Kathleen
Middlebury
5:07.08
4
1
Crawford, Caitlin
Unattached
5:07.12
5
2
Spitzer, Jennifer
Rutgers
5:07.81
6
12
Schumacher, Amie
New Balance Bost
5:07.91
3
2
Lemay, Marie
Brandeis
5:08.08
5
3
Toner, Erin
Middlebury
5:09.04
5
11
Martorella, Molly
Oberlin
5:09.05
4
4
Spring, Sophia
Middlebury
5:09.17
5
3
Mellea, Sarah
Holy Cross (MA)
5:09.30
6
5
Linhard, Emma
Colby (ME)
5:09.49
5
4
Alves, Jill
Stonehill
5:09.73
6
5
Prins, Caroline
Colgate
5:09.79
6
6
Schalch, Eliza
Amherst
5:11.23
6
7
Nestor, Katie
College of New J
5:11.33
6
1
Ferrarini, Maura
Stonehill
5:12.00
7
6
Gamboli, Jackie
Marist
5:12.49
5
8
Bannon, Alyssa
College of New J
5:12.83
6
12
Hempel, Laura
Unattached
5:13.52
4
7
Naylon, Jordyn
SUNY Cortland
5:13.52
5
2
Croteau, Chantal
Bowdoin
5:13.56
7
8
Baumbach, Heidi
Ithaca
5:13.73
5
3
Deming, Brianna
Rutgers
5:13.79
7
9
Cartier, Lacey
Springfield
5:14.02
5
1
Schermerhorn, Amanda
SUNY Plattsburgh
5:14.18
8
2
Lebel, Gabrielle
Kalenjins
5:14.23
8
3
Tripodi, Amanda
Stonehill
5:14.61
8
4
Dao, Amy
Amherst
5:14.62
7
10
Hubbell, Madie
Middlebury
5:14.67
5
9
Almeida, Lauren
Amherst
5:14.84
6
4
Stressenger, Marita
Boston Universit
5:15.90
8
5
Singh, Rashmi
Rutgers
5:15.91
7
10
Davis-Hayes, Ceci
Williams
5:16.10
6
11
Arthur, Claire
Dartmouth
5:16.45
5
12
Tousley, Addie
Middlebury
5:17.02
5
11
Barrett, Katie
Northeastern
5:17.19
6
12
Brinkofski, Anjelica
Rutgers
5:17.54
6
6
Laseter, Elizabeth
Johns Hopkins Un
5:18.37
7
5
McCarthy, Lorraine
Stony Brook
5:18.45
8
13
Harkins, Elizabeth
Holy Cross (MA)
5:19.24
6
7
Conley, Christina
Providence
5:20.08
7
14
Veit, Kristen
Stonehill
5:20.09
6
6
Lambert, Keri
Amherst
5:20.13
8
8
Walton, Kelly
UMass-Lowell
5:20.27
7
9
Lucas, Cristina
Wellesley
5:21.08
7
1
Skotz, Nicole
UMass-Lowell
5:21.83
9
7
Graham, Carly
Ithaca
5:22.23
8
10
Hajnoczky, Julia
Tufts
5:23.60
7
2
Stocker, Lauren
Massachusetts-Am
5:23.60
9
3
Corley, Jillian
Marist
5:24.38
9
4
Harkey, Jen
Massachusetts-Am
5:25.03
9
8
Nichols, Ashley
Bentley
5:25.46
8
9
Romaine, Lindsay
SUNY Oneonta
5:25.62
8
5
McLaughlin, Dayna
Marist
5:25.77
9
10
Carey, Madeline
Tufts
5:26.80
8
11
Marrero, Evelyn
Bentley
5:26.96
8
12
Fannon, Alicia
Bates
5:28.15
8
6
Curcio, Stephanie
Hartford
5:28.47
9
13
Reedich, Lisa
Bates
5:29.22
8
14
Eickelberg, Betsy
Adelphi
5:30.03
8
7
Barry, Megan
Hartford
5:30.21
9
8
Loftus, Christy
Tufts
5:30.76
9
9
Shapiro, Molly
Colgate
5:30.76
9
10
Lundkvist, Amelia
Brandeis
5:31.04
9
11
Miller, Leah
Lesley U (MA)
5:31.04
7
1
Lyons, Danielle
Adelphi
5:31.53
10
11
Martyn, Katrina
Massachusetts-Am
5:31.59
9
12
Rauen, Stacey
WPI (Worcester P
5:31.68
9
13
Allocco, Danielle
Massachusetts-Am
5:32.27
9
14
Kennedy, Colleen
UMass-Lowell
5:32.33
9
12
Hedden, Lotie
Middlebury
5:32.50
7
2
Fischman, Colleen
SUNY Cortland
5:32.63
10
3
Gjonaj, Gabriella
NYU
5:32.67
10
4
Swick, Manya
Connecticut Coll
5:33.36
10
13
Wood, Kelly
Dartmouth
5:35.05
5
13
Norton, Georgina
NYU
5:38.72
7
5
Carr, Jennifer
UMass-Lowell
5:38.84
10
14
Brassard, Sarah
New Balance Bost
5:38.95
7
6
Hazen, Mary
UMass-Lowell
5:39.92
10
7
Ford, MaryAnn
UMass-Lowell
5:41.57
10
8
Darling, Kristin
Massachusetts-Am
5:41.94
10
9
Carey, Catherine
Hartford
5:42.31
10
10
O'Brien, Allyson
Marist
5:42.37
10
11
Lutkevich, Ana
Lesley U (MA)
5:43.61
10
1
Maret, Libby
Connecticut Coll
5:43.80
11
2
Hallisey, Maura
Connecticut Coll
5:46.29
11
3
Medeiros, Jasmin
UMass-Lowell
5:46.35
11
12
Swanson, Lianne
Connecticut Coll
5:47.24
10
4
Gustavsson, Sarah
Manhattanville
5:48.35
11
5
Kupfer, Noa
Lesley U (MA)
5:48.61
11
6
Rosa, Jackie
Lesley U (MA)
5:54.57
11
7
Geasey, Savannah
Wheaton (MA)
5:55.70
11
8
Smith, Colleen
Marist
5:57.63
11
13
Hundertmark, Katie
Adelphi
5:58.45
10
9
Neubauer, Patricia
Manhattanville
6:03.14
11
10
Papandrew, Cassie
Adelphi
6:04.07
11
11
Kruskal, Shoshana
Wheaton (MA)
6:04.23
11
12
Huckins, Sarah
Connecticut Coll
6:07.47
11
13
Butler, Gina
Unattached
6:08.70
11
14
Flippazzo, Stephanie
Adelphi
6:10.26
11
15
McLeod, Alison
Connecticut Coll
6:48.58
11
--
Bailey, Caitlin
Unattached
DNF
1
--
Burkland, Marie
MIT
DNF
8
--
Ross, Alyssa
Cptc-New Balance
DNF
9
Womens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Van Dalen, Lucy
Stony Brook
8:56.77
1
2
Greany, Shelby
Providence
9:14.06
1
3
Sundell, Lindsay
Quattro Fitness
9:15.19
1
4
Davidson, Hannah
Providence
9:18.94
1
5
Dromgoole, Erin
New Balance Bost
9:22.13
1
6
Feil, Friederike
Florida Atlantic
9:27.70
1
7
Cozzarelli, Andie
North Carolina S
9:30.58
1
8
Deal, Jenn
New Balance Bost
9:31.74
1
9
Donovan, Jennifer
New Balance Bost
9:32.10
1
1
Van Dalen, Holly
Stony Brook
9:33.26
2
10
Busby, Natalie
Syracuse
9:33.31
1
11
DeSarle, Catherine
Syracuse
9:33.31
1
12
Beck, Catherine
Cptc-New Balance
9:35.44
1
2
Pagano, Sarah
Syracuse
9:43.58
2
13
McKenna, Kara
North Carolina S
9:44.55
1
3
Hallam, Rebecca
Florida Atlantic
9:44.84
2
4
Sceats, Rochelle
George Mason
9:46.71
2
5
Meyer, Caitie
Dartmouth
9:47.96
2
6
D'Agostino, Abbey
Dartmouth
9:48.97
2
7
MacKay, Rebekah
Syracuse
9:51.43
2
8
Champagne, Mary Kate
Providence
9:52.32
2
1
Smith, Leonie
Unattached
9:52.76
3
9
White, Cassie
Syracuse
9:52.88
2
10
Kennedy, Laura
New Balance Bost
9:57.20
2
1
Hulse, Stephanie
Queen's (Ontario
9:58.58
4
2
Larocque, Leah
Queen's (Ontario
10:00.70
3
11
Stewart, Gina
Dalhousie
10:01.00
2
3
Sullivan, Katie
Dartmouth
10:01.50
3
4
Jameson, Tara
Iona
10:02.83
3
5
Finnerty, Natalie
Iona
10:03.09
3
6
Stasiuk, Allison
Boston College
10:03.77
3
7
Burns, Brittany
Marist
10:04.30
3
8
Roy, Joanie
Laval
10:05.76
3
12
End, Bridget
Dartmouth
10:06.17
2
13
Groves, Cara
Dalhousie
10:07.43
2
9
Kersjes, Lauren
Syracuse
10:07.77
3
14
Brogan, Leah
New Balance Bost
10:08.15
2
10
O'Brien, Elizabeth
Boston College
10:08.48
3
2
Gorr, Ashley
Unattached
10:09.02
4
3
Heninger, Brittany
Unattached
10:09.13
4
11
Tufts, Nikki
New Balance Bost
10:09.22
3
4
Brekelmans, Nina
Dartmouth
10:09.76
4
5
Barry, Patricia
Stony Brook
10:10.02
4
6
Jelinek, Caitlin
Binghamton
10:11.48
4
12
Rowe, Hannah
Dartmouth
10:12.05
3
13
Spano, Kimberly
Syracuse
10:15.12
3
14
Davis, Diana
New Balance Bost
10:15.54
3
7
de Geus, Martina
MIT
10:17.52
4
1
Christensen, Jean
Boston College
10:18.58
5
8
Pelayo, Rocio
Concordia-Irvine
10:19.25
4
15
Murphy, Kristin
Baa
10:19.41
3
16
Hynes, Lizzy
Unattached
10:22.59
3
2
Walsh, Brenna
Club D'Athletism
10:24.49
5
9
Keenleyside, Grace
Queen's (Ontario
10:25.35
4
3
Mercier, Jeanne
Laval
10:25.59
5
4
McGuirk, Elizabeth
Boston College
10:27.36
5
5
MacKenzie, Olivia
Bowdoin
10:27.64
5
6
Zelinsky, Paige
NYU
10:29.08
5
10
Mueller, Morgan
Boston College
10:29.46
4
7
Titus, Christy
Boston College
10:32.36
5
8
Cousens, Emily
NYU
10:33.09
5
1
Knespl, Medena
Greater Boston T
10:33.19
6
2
Gardynski, Jenny
Greater Boston T
10:33.26
6
11
Roney, Patricia
Queen's (Ontario
10:33.95
4
9
Alterio, Celia
SUNY Oneonta
10:34.28
5
12
Hewey, Vicky
WPI (Worcester P
10:35.40
4
10
O'Reilly, Erin
Marist
10:36.02
5
11
Moulton, Kristen
Amherst
10:36.69
5
3
Driscoll, Kelley
SUNY Plattsburgh
10:36.98
6
13
Flieler, Stephanie
Laurentian
10:37.30
4
12
Hughes, Emily
Holy Cross (MA)
10:38.16
5
4
Coon, Colleen
SUNY Plattsburgh
10:38.82
6
17
Anderson, Kiersten
Marist
10:39.93
3
13
von Puttkammer, Alyssa
Tufts
10:40.58
5
5
Lindholm, Hannah
Brandeis
10:40.73
6
14
Murphy, Erin
Unattached
10:41.21
5
15
Kennedy, Danielle
SUNY Oneonta
10:42.13
5
16
van den Heuvel, Sandra
Holy Cross (MA)
10:43.93
5
17
Zaccagnino, Laura
Amherst
10:44.72
5
14
Grand'maison, Sara
Sherbrooke
10:44.86
4
6
Cotey, Emily
SUNY Cortland
10:45.18
6
18
Kenny, Moira
Boston College
10:46.93
5
7
Ogilvie, Meg
Bates
10:47.10
6
8
Rioux Castonguay, Mari
Laval
10:47.32
6
9
Monroe, Melanie
Tufts
10:48.22
6
10
Reed, Elodie
Amherst
10:49.77
6
11
Leonhardt, Kerri
Bates
10:49.89
6
15
Painter, Rebecca
Swarthmore
10:50.56
4
12
Kalinowski, Meghan
Coast Guard Acad
10:52.19
6
13
Vera, Audrey
NYU
10:52.73
6
14
Jessup, Lydia
Tufts
10:53.32
6
15
Quinn, Molly
Ithaca
10:55.87
6
19
McBride, Caroline
Stonehill
10:56.33
5
16
Saarel, Emma
Swarthmore
10:56.50
4
20
Shaw, Lauren
Boston College
10:57.57
5
16
Wells, Greta
Colby (ME)
10:57.71
6
17
Craig, Hannah
Ithaca
10:58.95
6
21
Carmone, Erin
Stonehill
10:59.83
5
18
Schenk, Megan
Ithaca
10:59.85
6
19
Connolly, Katherine
Colby (ME)
10:59.90
6
20
Eickelberg, Betsy
Adelphi
11:01.64
6
21
Kaulbach, Jasia
Amherst
11:10.93
6
17
Potter, Bree
Boston Universit
11:18.98
4
--
Anderson, Kristin
Riadha
DNF
1
--
Roy, Dominique
Club D'Athletism
DNF
2
--
Creath, Lauren
Tufts
DNF
5
--
Messina, Katie
Marist
DNF
5
Womens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Metcalfe, Megan
New Balance
15:25.15
1
2
Brown, Megan
Athletics Toront
15:42.58
1
3
Keown, Annie
Stony Brook
16:10.52
1
4
Bowser, Diana
Baa
16:30.83
1
5
Kroshus, Emily
Baa
16:36.57
1
6
Faber, Jeannette
Baa
16:37.10
1
7
Cummings, Sarah
Princeton
16:40.58
1
8
Ely, Brett
Baa
16:43.84
1
9
Hatch, Katy
Baa
16:46.79
1
10
Campbell, Jenn
Baa
16:50.76
1
11
Baumert, Lisa
Unattached
16:53.49
1
12
Johnson, Joanna
Oberlin
17:02.28
1
1
Valerio, Christina
Johns Hopkins Un
17:17.59
2
2
Simeone, Ali
Amherst
17:18.63
2
3
Hamond, Carly
Syracuse
17:21.66
2
13
Schoppmann, Jodie
Team Runner's Ed
17:25.14
1
14
Lambert, Lindsey
Lock Haven
17:26.11
1
4
Del Piccolo, Chiara
Williams
17:26.67
2
5
Wilfert, Amy
Tufts
17:26.88
2
6
Conner, Allison
Maine
17:28.93
2
15
Nash, Melissa
Baa
17:29.72
1
7
Cawley, Erin
Syracuse
17:30.02
2
8
Symoniak, Brenna
Syracuse
17:31.13
2
16
Neville, Ravenna
Baa
17:38.58
1
17
Dear, Annie
Williams
17:40.10
1
9
Landberg, Amelia
Greater Boston T
17:43.19
2
18
Barton, Jess
Northeastern
17:45.26
1
1
Argueta, Christina
Bowdoin
17:46.80
3
10
Dwyer, Siobhan
Iona
17:48.68
2
11
McIlvennie, Claire
Middlebury
17:48.84
2
2
Martin, Kristina
Allegheny
17:52.39
3
12
Dalton, Alyson
SUNY Cortland
17:53.88
2
3
Mallen, Jennifer
Concordia-Irvine
17:54.89
3
13
Shegoski, Lara
Johns Hopkins Un
17:58.46
2
14
Mills, Paige
Keene State
17:58.52
2
15
Whitney, Colette
Middlebury
18:01.94
2
16
Novick, Anna
Greater Boston T
18:02.49
2
4
Sosnowski, Tori
Amherst
18:02.62
3
17
Martin, Kristen
Northeastern
18:02.65
2
18
Lee, Amanda
Middlebury
18:06.68
2
19
Castro, Sandy
George Mason
18:07.08
1
5
Stancik, Katie
Allegheny
18:09.40
3
19
Mahoney, Kristen
Stonehill
18:10.43
2
6
Graney, Sara
Providence
18:10.68
3
7
Taylor, Rachel
Lock Haven
18:12.46
3
8
Wong, Christina
Amherst
18:12.61
3
20
Epifano, Angie
Amherst
18:13.26
2
9
Basurto, Camille
Wellesley
18:13.85
3
10
Sullivan, Caitlin
SUNY Cortland
18:15.13
3
11
Gallagher, Kelly
Allegheny
18:19.61
3
12
Warren, Julia
SUNY Plattsburgh
18:21.46
3
13
Morris, Rachel
College of New J
18:23.25
3
14
Hunter, Cynthia
Maine
18:25.10
3
15
Daly, Sarah
Amherst
18:38.07
3
16
Ernst, Pam
SUNY Oneonta
18:39.11
3
17
Rose, Hannah
Swarthmore
18:39.33
3
18
Arouca, Kerry
New Balance Bost
18:41.10
3
19
Histand, Laura
Lock Haven
18:44.86
3
20
Schloss, Elizabeth
Ithaca
18:54.84
3
--
Furlong, Cecilia
Johns Hopkins Un
DNF
2
--
Sheehan, Kathryn
Marist
DNF
2
--
Bonomo, Sarah
UMass-Lowell
DNF
3
--
McCormick, Melanie
Ithaca
DNF
3
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Garner, April
Unattached
08.35
nwi
1
2
Labreck, Jesse
Maine
08.41
nwi
1
3
Clay, Raven
Findlay
08.52
nwi
1
4
Brady, Nikko
Boston Universit
08.70
nwi
1
5
Zielinski, Ashley
UMass-Lowell
08.81
nwi
1
1
Milledge, Catherine
Boston Universit
08.85
nwi
2
6
Tuttle, Shelby
Maine
08.94
nwi
1
7
Fereshetian, Allison
Maine
08.96
nwi
1
2
Sheehan, Kalyn
Rhode Island
08.98
nwi
2
3
Delisle, Pascale
Sherbrooke
08.99
nwi
2
4
Jusme, Didi
Wheaton (MA)
09.00
nwi
2
5
Monty, Elisabeth
UMass-Lowell
09.05
nwi
2
8
Fagerlund, Siri
Manhattan
09.10
nwi
1
6
Di Luca, Tara
Unattached
09.11
nwi
2
7
Walker, Jessica
Buffalo State
09.20
nwi
2
8
Linnehan, Erin
Holy Cross (MA)
09.26
nwi
2
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Garner, April
Unattached
08.25
nwi
1
2
Brady, Nikko
Boston Universit
08.55
nwi
1
3
Clay, Raven
Findlay
08.58
nwi
1
4
Labreck, Jesse
Maine
08.68
nwi
1
5
Fereshetian, Allison
Maine
08.90
nwi
1
6
Zielinski, Ashley
UMass-Lowell
08.93
nwi
1
1
Tuttle, Shelby
Maine
08.94
nwi
2
2
Fagerlund, Siri
Manhattan
08.99
nwi
2
3
Sheehan, Kalyn
Rhode Island
09.00
nwi
2
4
Jusme, Didi
Wheaton (MA)
09.03
nwi
2
1
Di Luca, Tara
Unattached
09.07
nwi
3
5
Linnehan, Erin
Holy Cross (MA)
09.09
nwi
2
7
Delisle, Pascale
Sherbrooke
09.09
nwi
1
2
Monty, Elisabeth
UMass-Lowell
09.10
nwi
3
8
Milledge, Catherine
Boston Universit
09.10
nwi
1
1
Walker, Jessica
Buffalo State
09.18
nwi
6
1
Givans, Kenyetta
Swarthmore
09.19
nwi
4
2
Kaufman, Michele
Bowdoin
09.20
nwi
4
3
Magnuson, Amy
MIT
09.20
nwi
3
4
Raimondi, Lauren
UMass-Lowell
09.23
nwi
3
6
Jones, Portia
MIT
09.24
nwi
2
7
Tanner, Alexandra
Dartmouth
09.25
nwi
2
1
Mirochnick, Julia
Boston Universit
09.26
nwi
5
5
Ryding, Cassandra
Dartmouth
09.27
nwi
3
3
Barwise, Allison
Boston Universit
09.29
nwi
4
2
Trojano, Priscilla
Dartmouth
09.37
nwi
5
4
Durr, Olivia
Dartmouth
09.37
nwi
4
8
Beaudet, Laurence
Montreal
09.46
nwi
2
3
Norman, Marissa
Rhode Island
09.47
nwi
5
4
Arientyl, Vanessa
Rutgers
09.48
nwi
5
2
Brew, Jacqueline
MIT
09.52
nwi
6
5
Carey, Kylene
Holy Cross (MA)
09.52
nwi
5
1
Bates, Naomi
Amherst
09.53
nwi
8
5
Mikkilineni, Anita
Johns Hopkins Un
09.53
nwi
4
3
Dugas, Katerine
Montreal
09.55
nwi
6
6
Patterson, Jasmine
American Interna
09.55
nwi
4
6
Bernazzani, Katie
Stonehill
09.60
nwi
5
1
Dodge, Emily
Middlebury
09.65
nwi
7
4
Johnson, Christina
Stony Brook
09.65
nwi
6
2
Bumgarner, Megan
MIT
09.67
nwi
7
3
McDonald-Ortiz, Viveca
Rutgers
09.68
nwi
7
7
Polakowski, Katie
Stonehill
09.71
nwi
4
8
Hubbard, Tammia
Ithaca
09.77
nwi
4
4
TeRiele, Joanne
SUNY Plattsburgh
09.81
nwi
7
7
Harkavy, Molly
Bowdoin
09.82
nwi
5
6
Denger, Amanda
George Mason
09.83
nwi
3
7
Bingham, Claire
Boston College
09.89
nwi
3
5
Holland, Alison
Connecticut Coll
09.90
nwi
7
1
Walsh, Christine
Middlebury
10.00
nwi
9
5
Murphy, Sara
Massachusetts-Am
10.00
nwi
6
6
Huyler, Annie
Bowdoin
10.02
nwi
6
6
Fucillo, Jenny
Bates
10.05
nwi
7
7
Chapman, Christina
Massachusetts-Am
10.06
nwi
7
2
Tilton, Meagan
Bowdoin
10.08
nwi
8
7
Plesh, Sarah
Massachusetts-Am
10.09
nwi
6
8
Orth, Casey
Buffalo State
10.09
nwi
7
3
Vassilatos, Rosie
Adelphi
10.15
nwi
8
4
Fortin, Anne-Marie
Universite du Qu
10.33
nwi
8
5
Brown, Rachel
Ithaca
10.34
nwi
8
6
McCormick, Megan
Holy Cross (MA)
10.39
nwi
8
2
Dunn, Grace
NYU
10.43
nwi
9
3
McLean, Molly
Middlebury
10.51
nwi
9
7
Lathrop, Mandi
Unattached
10.64
nwi
8
4
Lustofin, Stevie
Connecticut Coll
11.01
nwi
9
5
Margolius, Amy
Bentley
11.21
nwi
9
6
Jennett, Meagan
Wheaton (MA)
11.31
nwi
9
7
Equitz, Delia
Bentley
11.52
nwi
9
8
Overhiser Oleary, Tayl
St Anselm
11.66
nwi
9
--
Palumbo, Carmen
Connecticut Coll
FS
nwi
8
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sheehan
,
Janeczak
,
Christia
,
Singleto
Rhode Island
3:50.04
1
1
Canavan
,
Donohue
,
Kwiecien
,
Dugan
New Hampshire
3:50.27
2
2
Wood
,
Krumpoch
,
Supino
,
Tanner
Dartmouth
3:50.38
1
3
Barr
,
Florenti
,
Hill
,
Niemczyk
Southern Connect
3:51.31
1
4
Simmons
,
Briner
,
Gross
,
Jones
MIT
3:52.35
1
2
Leahy
,
Perno
,
Bitterma
,
Jenssen
Massachusetts-Am
3:54.01
2
1
Atkinson
,
Fiesel
,
King-Pru
,
Miller
Colgate
3:54.68
4
2
Mathews
,
Colburn
,
Spence
,
Hunte
Kutztown
3:55.28
4
3
Zielinsk
,
Caprio
,
Judge
,
Monty
UMass-Lowell
3:56.48
2
4
Okpoebo
,
Gorski
,
Anderson
,
Hartnett
Holy Cross (MA)
3:56.60
2
3
Bonham
,
McClinto
,
Lawal
,
Appiagye
Hartford
3:57.87
4
1
Barageng
,
Delisle
,
Gauthier
,
Momoh
Sherbrooke
3:57.95
3
2
Corrigan
,
Kabongo
,
Collins
,
Hieber
Tufts
3:59.11
3
3
Jusme
,
Cardarel
,
Little
,
Scannell
Wheaton (MA)
3:59.15
3
5
Schumann
,
Cartier
,
Jenkins
,
Gaudreau
Springfield
4:01.39
2
4
Maziejka
,
Stein
,
Catanese
,
Brunetto
SUNY Oneonta
4:01.69
3
1
Flanagan
,
Fucillo
,
Arens
,
Lindauer
Bates
4:03.52
6
1
Fisher
,
Freeman
,
Sevy-Ble
,
Halprin-
Cambridge Jets
4:03.95
5
5
Moran
,
Dewart
,
McCord
,
Edwards
Ithaca
4:04.11
3
1
Malise
,
Martinez
,
Vassilat
,
Jean
Adelphi
4:04.59
8
2
Hall
,
Noel
,
Fauser
,
Manzi
Stony Brook
4:05.10
6
1
Callahan
,
Hepworth
,
Sauter
,
Sleeper
Colgate
4:07.04
7
2
Montrose
,
Vanderve
,
Evarts
,
Grable
SUNY Cortland
4:07.22
5
3
Allen
,
Yusif
,
Zeeb
,
Richard
WPI (Worcester P
4:07.24
5
3
Gardner
,
Flood
,
Straub
,
Sylvia
Holy Cross (MA)
4:07.56
6
4
Norman
,
Capozzi
,
Jubrey
,
Zaccardi
Rhode Island
4:07.86
4
4
Park
,
Davis
,
Kapinos
,
Jennifer
Springfield
4:08.60
6
2
Clark
,
Triantaf
,
Henry
,
Basciano
SUNY Cortland
4:08.61
7
4
Copland
,
Harkavy
,
Barr
,
Millett
Bowdoin
4:09.24
5
5
Vallenil
,
Smith
,
Mikkilin
,
Monagle
Johns Hopkins Un
4:09.54
5
3
Morris
,
Beeman
,
Cheatham
,
Redhead
Hartford
4:09.57
7
4
Wesley
,
Goodwill
,
Holland
,
Matthews
Connecticut Coll
4:10.26
7
5
Laird
,
Norris
,
Tschaen
,
Bell
Colby (ME)
4:12.88
7
2
Saldanha
,
Sheffiel
,
Magill
,
Childs
Middlebury
4:13.24
8
3
Caldwell
,
Crowley
,
Margoliu
,
Smith
Bentley
4:13.50
8
4
Bishop
,
Kratz
,
Lowary
,
Kiskaddo
Coast Guard Acad
4:18.52
8
5
Gardner
,
George
,
Jackson
,
Daramola
CUNY Kingsboroug
4:19.30
6
5
Davidson
,
Gustavss
,
Joseph
,
Marracci
Manhattanville
4:54.40
8
Womens Distance Medley
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Adler
,
Tanner
,
Supino
,
Vailas
Dartmouth
11:29.69
1
2
Mercer
,
Blackmon
,
Iyevbele
,
Greibesl
North Carolina S
11:38.18
1
3
Millett
,
O'Brien
,
Klett
,
McCabe
Greater Boston T
11:48.92
1
4
Gallaghe
,
Connolly
,
Bain
,
Arsenaul
Fordham
11:51.51
1
5
Reimer
,
Hunte
,
Colburn
,
Brown
Kutztown
11:51.55
1
6
Saldanha
,
Sheffiel
,
Cramer
,
Rominger
Middlebury
11:58.14
1
7
Huet
,
Hall
,
O Connor
,
Green
Stony Brook
11:58.37
1
8
Sullivan
,
Niemczyk
,
Vanriel
,
Griebel
Southern Connect
11:59.71
1
1
Clement
,
Manning
,
Lucas
,
Boots
Wellesley
12:01.04
2
2
Almeida
,
Schalch
,
Wasserma
,
Sullivan
Amherst
12:05.31
2
9
Nestor
,
Kulcyk
,
Wimberle
,
Bannon
College of New J
12:05.72
1
3
Papa
,
Bumgarne
,
Nickerso
,
van den
MIT
12:18.57
2
4
Monagle
,
Smith
,
Shelton
,
Furlong
Johns Hopkins Un
12:19.04
2
5
Relay Team
Boston Universit
12:19.07
2
6
Schwab
,
Bell
,
Duff
,
Linhard
Colby (ME)
12:21.25
2
7
Veit
,
Polakows
,
Booth
,
Alves
Stonehill
12:21.30
2
10
Danhakl
,
Fine
,
Fontana
,
Mirecki
Williams
12:23.67
1
11
Leugers
,
Chromik
,
Randall
,
Baumbach
Ithaca
12:34.20
1
1
Mallen
,
Ramey
,
Baker
,
Pelayo
Concordia-Irvine
12:35.25
3
2
TeRiele
,
Risler
,
McCaslan
,
Schermer
SUNY Plattsburgh
12:35.32
3
8
Fairbank
,
Grable
,
Quercia
,
Naylon
SUNY Cortland
12:40.55
2
9
Brunetto
,
Maziejka
,
Nasr
,
Alterio
SUNY Oneonta
12:42.18
2
3
Beebe
,
Hammond
,
Saarel
,
Givans
Swarthmore
12:44.49
3
4
Martin
,
Muller
,
Stancik
,
Gallaghe
Allegheny
12:46.52
3
5
Morong
,
Sarris
,
Devereau
,
Bajor
Merrimack
12:56.87
3
6
Taylor
,
Wesley
,
Matthews
,
Dermody
Connecticut Coll
12:58.51
3
7
Bash
,
Morgan
,
DaSilva
,
Laurin
Greater Boston T
13:28.27
3
8
Mulhern
,
Vassilat
,
Papandre
,
Connors
Adelphi
14:04.98
3
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Clickett, Natalie
Rutgers
14.47m
(47'5.5)
3
2
Mbianda, Nalis
Massachusetts-Am
13.70m
(44'11.25)
3
3
Greene, Candace
UMass-Lowell
13.07m
(42'10.5)
3
4
Vorst, Jessica
Findlay
12.84m
(42'1.5)
3
5
Curry, Chelsea
Boston Universit
12.66m
(41'6.25)
3
6
Bourque, Rachelle
Massachusetts-Am
12.41m
(40'8.5)
3
7
Butler, Lauren
Allegheny
12.35m
(40'6)
3
1
DeVincent, Kaylee
Massachusetts-Am
12.27m
(40'3)
2
2
Ciriello, Robyn
UMass-Lowell
12.23m
(40'1.5)
2
8
Godek, Sara Ellen
Bates
11.91m
(39'0.75)
3
3
Staiti, Bethany
UMass-Lowell
11.82m
(38'9.25)
2
9
Cloinger, Sommer
Rhode Island
11.75m
(38'6.5)
3
10
Foster, Sanya
American Interna
11.72m
(38'5.25)
3
4
Coscia, Sarah
UMass-Lowell
11.66m
(38'3)
2
5
Culkeen, Alexandria
Holy Cross (MA)
11.65m
(38'2.5)
2
11
Rybicki, Genevieve
Rhode Island
11.53m
(37'9.75)
3
6
Wehrhan, Sarah
College of New J
11.34m
(37'2.25)
2
7
Moses, Vanita
Lock Haven
11.06m
(36'3.25)
2
8
Pandolph, Brittany
Bentley
11.05m
(36'3)
2
1
Pallin, Rachel
Dartmouth
10.92m
(35'9.75)
1
12
Dillard, Sarah
Boston Universit
10.75m
(35'3)
3
9
Trudeau, Emily
Coast Guard Acad
10.70m
(35'1.25)
2
2
Huyler, Annie
Bowdoin
10.62m
(34'10)
1
3
Lawson, Brittney
Hartford
10.43m
(34'2.5)
1
10
Okoye, Sylvia
Wheaton (MA)
10.41m
(34'1.75)
2
4
Seeland, Hannah
Coast Guard Acad
10.23m
(33'6.75)
1
11
Bissaillon, Maddy
UMass-Lowell
10.19m
(33'5)
2
12
Canastra, Cassie
Holy Cross (MA)
10.00m
(32'9.5)
2
13
Higgins, Kyla
UMass-Lowell
9.95m
(32'7.5)
2
5
Nyitray, Catie
Hartford
9.87m
(32'4.5)
1
6
Moorehead, Emily
Rhode Island
9.85m
(32'3.75)
1
7
Kearney, Kasey
Bentley
9.16m
(30'0.5)
1
8
Batzinger, Aubrey
Bentley
8.81m
(28'10.75)
1
9
Hoole, Lauren
St Anselm
8.78m
(28'9.5)
1
10
Ortiz, Vanessa
NYU
8.72m
(28'7.25)
1
11
Ashun, Vanessa
CUNY Kingsboroug
7.67m
(25'1.75)
1
12
Walker, Shani
Adelphi
6.52m
(21'4.5)
1
Womens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Godsey, Keelin
Unattached
19.45m
(63'9.75)
3
2
Thayer, Amy
Shore Athletic C
19.37m
(63'6.5)
3
3
Balogun, Bidemi
American Interna
17.03m
(55'10.25)
3
4
Moses, Vanita
Lock Haven
16.86m
(55'3.75)
3
5
Depp, Randi
Findlay
16.82m
(55'2)
3
6
Godek, Sara Ellen
Bates
16.15m
(52'11.75)
3
7
Pothier, Melody
New Hampshire
15.51m
(50'10.5)
3
1
Lawson, Brittney
Hartford
14.86m
(48'9)
2
8
Rybicki, Genevieve
Rhode Island
14.58m
(47'10)
3
2
Fleser, Jen
Boston Universit
14.06m
(46'1.5)
2
3
Germain, Kelcey
Holy Cross (MA)
13.98m
(45'10.25)
2
9
Wehrhan, Sarah
College of New J
13.85m
(45'5.25)
3
10
Culkeen, Alexandria
Holy Cross (MA)
13.79m
(45'2.75)
3
1
DeVincent, Kaylee
Massachusetts-Am
13.72m
(45'0)
1
4
Harmon, Katherine
Bowdoin
13.26m
(43'6)
2
5
Okoye, Sylvia
Wheaton (MA)
13.02m
(42'8.5)
2
6
Ottey, Susan
Boston Universit
12.97m
(42'6.5)
2
7
Curry, Chelsea
Boston Universit
12.72m
(41'8.75)
2
2
Mbianda, Nalis
Massachusetts-Am
12.53m
(41'1.25)
1
8
Butler, Lauren
Allegheny
12.48m
(40'11.25)
2
3
Bourque, Rachelle
Massachusetts-Am
12.38m
(40'7.25)
1
4
Stapleton Smith, Magaret
Boston College
12.19m
(39'11.75)
1
5
Sampson, Claire
Wheaton (MA)
11.79m
(38'8)
1
6
Greenwell, Caleigh
Wheaton (MA)
11.62m
(38'1.25)
1
7
Trudeau, Emily
Coast Guard Acad
11.44m
(37'6.25)
1
8
Hodges, Naomi
Wheaton (MA)
11.43m
(37'6)
1
9
Canastra, Cassie
Holy Cross (MA)
11.30m
(37'0.75)
2
10
Manning, Christy
Holy Cross (MA)
11.28m
(37'0)
2
9
Grime, Carolyn
Hartford
11.00m
(36'1)
1
10
Seeland, Hannah
Coast Guard Acad
10.83m
(35'6.25)
1
11
Kopcak, Kim
Coast Guard Acad
10.65m
(34'11.25)
1
11
Ashun, Vanessa
CUNY Kingsboroug
10.59m
(34'8.75)
2
12
Rich, Aimee
Connecticut Coll
9.16m
(30'0.5)
1
13
O'Donnell, April
UMass-Lowell
7.84m
(25'8.5)
1
--
Moorehead, Emily
Rhode Island
FOUL
(--)
2
--
Waheed, Tope
Wheaton (MA)
FOUL
(--)
3
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Barwise, Allison
Boston Universit
1.78m
(5'10)
1
2
Roemer, Brigit
College of New J
1.68m
(5'6)
1
2
Doering, Grace
Middlebury
1.68m
(5'6)
1
2
Aizenstadt, Taylor
Boston College
1.68m
(5'6)
1
2
Vargas, Emily
Rutgers
1.68m
(5'6)
1
6
Whitmer, Brittany
Lock Haven
1.63m
(5'4)
1
6
Meehan, Shannon
Rhode Island
1.63m
(5'4)
1
6
Dugas, Katerine
Montreal
1.63m
(5'4)
1
6
Sheppard, Danielle
Colby (ME)
1.63m
(5'4)
1
6
Serikstad, Kristen
SUNY Cortland
1.63m
(5'4)
1
6
Robson, Jessica
Dartmouth
1.63m
(5'4)
1
6
Boburka, Kacy
SUNY Oneonta
1.63m
(5'4)
1
6
Bradley, Kristen
Rutgers
1.63m
(5'4)
1
14
McDonald-Ortiz, Viveca
Rutgers
1.58m
(5'2)
1
14
Beeman, Alisha
Hartford
1.58m
(5'2)
1
14
Raimondi, Lauren
UMass-Lowell
1.58m
(5'2)
1
14
Parenteau, Lily
Brandeis
1.58m
(5'2)
1
14
Graham, Dominique
George Mason
1.58m
(5'2)
1
14
Avery, Marissa
UMass-Lowell
1.58m
(5'2)
1
14
Fleming, Maggie
Dartmouth
1.58m
(5'2)
1
14
McGeoghan, Katherine
Maine
1.58m
(5'2)
1
14
Lane, Mollie
Wheaton (MA)
1.58m
(5'2)
1
14
Dyson, Olivia
Stonehill
1.58m
(5'2)
1
14
Banker, Rebecca
Massachusetts-Am
1.58m
(5'2)
1
14
Vernacchia, Cara
Dartmouth
1.58m
(5'2)
1
26
McNamara, Kara
NYU
1.53m
(5'0)
1
26
Ross, Lindsey
Wheaton (MA)
1.53m
(5'0)
1
26
Haggerty, Janel
Keene State
1.53m
(5'0)
1
26
Asfoura, Georgette
Boston College
1.53m
(5'0)
1
30
Tolman, Lyndsey
SUNY Plattsburgh
1.48m
(4'10.25)
1
30
Fortin, Anne-Marie
Universite du Qu
1.48m
(4'10.25)
1
--
Tomasi, Alexandra
Boston Universit
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Baltimore, Ashtynn
Unattached
5.76m
(18'10.75)
nwi
3
2
Beaudet, Laurence
Montreal
5.67m
(18'7)
nwi
3
3
Delisle, Pascale
Sherbrooke
5.62m
(18'5.25)
nwi
3
4
Nathan, Starr
American Interna
5.45m
(17'10.5)
nwi
3
5
Dewart, Emma
Ithaca
5.38m
(17'7.75)
nwi
3
6
Barwise, Allison
Boston Universit
5.37m
(17'7.25)
nwi
3
7
Jemmott, Katea
George Mason
5.25m
(17'2.5)
nwi
3
8
Sheehan, Kalyn
Rhode Island
5.16m
(16'11)
nwi
3
1
Kabongo, Kanku
Tufts
5.11m
(16'9)
nwi
2
9
Hall, Berkeley
Dartmouth
5.09m
(16'8.25)
nwi
3
2
Huyler, Annie
Bowdoin
5.02m
(16'5.5)
nwi
2
2
Banker, Rebecca
Massachusetts-Am
5.02m
(16'5.5)
nwi
2
10
Dunchack, Janae
Dartmouth
4.98m
(16'4)
nwi
3
4
Finnegan, Katherine
Massachusetts-Am
4.95m
(16'2.75)
nwi
2
11
Athill, Shantal
Rutgers
4.94m
(16'2.25)
nwi
3
11
Savage, Katelyn
Manhattan
4.94m
(16'2.25)
nwi
3
13
Adams, Nicolle
Hartford
4.89m
(16'0.5)
nwi
3
5
Bonnell, Sarah
SUNY Cortland
4.88m
(16'0)
nwi
2
6
Dell'Aira, Ashley
Wheaton (MA)
4.84m
(15'10.5)
nwi
2
7
Norman, Marissa
Rhode Island
4.78m
(15'8)
nwi
2
7
Capano, Lucia
Brandeis
4.78m
(15'8)
nwi
2
7
Simonoff, Alexandra
NYU
4.78m
(15'8)
nwi
2
1
White, Dionne
SUNY Plattsburgh
4.77m
(15'7.75)
nwi
1
10
Shelkova, Vlada
Stonehill
4.75m
(15'7)
nwi
2
2
Bishop, Abigail
Coast Guard Acad
4.72m
(15'5.75)
nwi
1
3
Flood, Mariel
Holy Cross (MA)
4.63m
(15'2.25)
nwi
1
4
Savard, Agathe
Montreal
4.57m
(14'11.75)
nwi
1
5
Fortin, Anne-Marie
Universite du Qu
4.55m
(14'11)
nwi
1
11
Nunes, Gloria
Boston Int'l TC
4.52m
(14'9.75)
nwi
2
14
Claflin, Amanda
Wheaton (MA)
4.45m
(14'7)
nwi
3
12
Sutton, Samara
Buffalo State
4.37m
(14'4)
nwi
2
6
Vogel, Shannon
Marist
4.36m
(14'3.5)
nwi
1
7
Black, Holly
SUNY Plattsburgh
4.32m
(14'2)
nwi
1
8
Fama, Victoria
NYU
4.29m
(14'0.75)
nwi
1
9
Straub, Bridget
Holy Cross (MA)
4.25m
(13'11.25)
nwi
1
10
Johnson, Keisha
Bentley
4.22m
(13'10)
nwi
1
11
Brown, Rachel
Ithaca
4.19m
(13'8.75)
nwi
1
12
Flint, Elizabeth
Coast Guard Acad
4.08m
(13'4.5)
nwi
1
13
Vogel, Kristen
Marist
3.94m
(12'11)
nwi
1
14
Cammarata, Alex
Connecticut Coll
3.92m
(12'10.25)
nwi
1
15
Aguguo, Stephanie
Massachusetts-Am
3.59m
(11'9.25)
nwi
3
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Quarles, Camille
New Hampshire
12.17m
(39'11)
nwi
3
2
Ford, Whitney
Unattached
11.88m
(38'11.5)
nwi
3
3
Aguguo, Stephanie
Massachusetts-Am
11.74m
(38'6)
nwi
3
4
Roemer, Brigit
College of New J
11.60m
(38'0.5)
nwi
3
5
Jones, Nakeisha
Tufts
11.47m
(37'7.5)
nwi
3
1
Kabongo, Kanku
Tufts
11.33m
(37'2)
nwi
2
2
Walker, Jessica
Buffalo State
11.29m
(37'0.25)
nwi
2
6
Lavigne, Christina
Providence
11.27m
(36'11.5)
nwi
3
3
Capano, Lucia
Brandeis
11.14m
(36'6.5)
nwi
2
4
Piotrowski, Joy
Dartmouth
11.12m
(36'5.75)
nwi
2
7
Ezeama, Kim
Rhode Island
11.07m
(36'3.75)
nwi
3
8
Dell'Aira, Ashley
Wheaton (MA)
11.06m
(36'3.25)
nwi
3
9
McCord, Marcia
Ithaca
11.02m
(36'1.75)
nwi
3
5
Meinelt, Sarah
Holy Cross (MA)
10.98m
(36'0.25)
nwi
2
6
Flint, Elizabeth
Coast Guard Acad
10.91m
(35'9.5)
nwi
2
7
Bates, Naomi
Amherst
10.86m
(35'7.5)
nwi
2
8
Farrington, Kim
Brandeis
10.64m
(34'10.75)
nwi
2
9
Kappleman, Lauren
Massachusetts-Am
10.56m
(34'7.75)
nwi
2
1
Hall, Laquasha
Stony Brook
10.51m
(34'5.75)
nwi
1
10
Jones, Diamond
UMass-Lowell
10.48m
(34'4.5)
nwi
2
10
Brady, Nikko
Boston Universit
10.47m
(34'4)
nwi
3
2
Vogel, Shannon
Marist
10.07m
(33'0.25)
nwi
1
11
Johnston, Lindsay
Ithaca
10.06m
(33'0)
nwi
2
3
Harrington, Alexis
SUNY Plattsburgh
10.00m
(32'9.5)
nwi
1
4
Sutton, Samara
Buffalo State
9.95m
(32'7.5)
nwi
1
5
Fama, Victoria
NYU
9.72m
(31'10.5)
nwi
1
6
Baumsteiger, Elizabeth
Coast Guard Acad
9.70m
(31'9.75)
nwi
1
7
Simonoff, Alexandra
NYU
9.66m
(31'8.25)
nwi
1
8
Dunn, Grace
NYU
9.59m
(31'5.5)
nwi
1
9
Vogel, Kristen
Marist
9.58m
(31'5)
nwi
1
--
Rowley, Ailish
Marist
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Tolman, Lyndsey
SUNY Plattsburgh
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fisher, Karin
MIT
3.80m
(12'5.5)
1
2
Briner, Hazel
MIT
3.65m
(11'11.5)
1
3
Verkouw, Karla
Dartmouth
3.50m
(11'5.75)
1
4
Kuntz, Lauren
MIT
3.35m
(10'11.75)
1
4
Pickford, Kaylan
Rhode Island
3.35m
(10'11.75)
1
4
Yap, Melissa
Manhattan
3.35m
(10'11.75)
1
7
Pfau, Lindsey
Massachusetts-Am
3.20m
(10'5.75)
1
7
Harrington, Lexi-Taylor
Rhode Island
3.20m
(10'5.75)
1
7
Ng, Laura
Rutgers
3.20m
(10'5.75)
1
7
Denehy, Jenelle
Massachusetts-Am
3.20m
(10'5.75)
1
11
Pizzo, Jillian
Rhode Island
3.05m
(10'0)
1
12
Cummings, Alyssa
Massachusetts-Am
2.90m
(9'6)
1
12
Rofrano, Aly
Boston Universit
2.90m
(9'6)
1
--
Cunningham, Colette
Marist
NH
(--)
1
--
Huffman, Analee
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
--
Caylor, Gina
Coast Guard Acad
NH
(--)
1
--
Stachurski, Carla
NYU
NH
(--)
1
--
Humen, Lilas
Connecticut Coll
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#college
#track
#field
#boston
#university
#valentine
#invitational
More news
2011 Results - NCAA Division II Indoor Championships
180 shares:
Boston University David Hemery Valentine Indoor Invitational
,
594 Running Club
,
Access To Money
,
Adelphi University Track and Field and Cross Country - Garden City, New York
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for UMass-Lowell Track and Field and Cross Country - Lowell, Massachusetts
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2024
1
2023
104
2022
158
2021
110
2020
68
2019
126
2018
119
2017
109
2016
118
2015
34
149
2014
85
40
2013
8
19
2012
5
29
2011
45
8
2010
5
4
2009
1
Show 13 more
Hashtags
#college
#track
#field
#boston
#university
#valentine
#invitational
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!